Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


Subscribe to Our Emails

Messages

          Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OS2 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 2m

          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 34134242
          Mfr. Part#: NKFP92ELLSSM002
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.60ft
          • Complies with OS2 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $25.95
           
          NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC to SC patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6 mm jacketed cable.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Yellow
          Length 6.60 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          03