Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


Subscribe to Our Emails

Messages

          Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber SC-SC OM2 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 4m

          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 34136838
          Mfr. Part#: NKFP523LSSSM004
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 13.00ft
          • Complies with OM2 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $26.95
           
          NetKey 2-fiber OM2 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord is LSZH-rated and provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. It also supports network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 13.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          04