Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


Subscribe to Our Emails

Messages

          Panduit NetKey LC-LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Riser Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m

          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 34135940
          Mfr. Part#: NKFP52ERLLSM010
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 33.00ft
          • Complies with OM2 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $35.95
           
          These patch cables provide interconnect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. Support network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 33.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08