Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


Subscribe to Our Emails

Messages

          Panduit NetKey SC-SC OM1 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 34135894
          Mfr. Part#: NKFP623LSSSM003
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 10.00ft
          • Warranty: 1 Year

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $24.95
           
          NetKey 2-fiber OM1 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 3.0mm jacket.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 10.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor 1 Year
          Warranty - Parts 1 Year
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06