Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Panduit OM4+ Sig Core 2-Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Push-Pull LC to LC Ultra, 2m

          Panduit OM4+ Sig Core 2-Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Push-Pull LC to LC Ultra, 2m
          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 33151972
          Mfr. Part#: FS2ELQNQNNNM002
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $68.35
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            06