PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Messages

          PC Connection 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable, 50 125, LC-LC, Lo Multimode, Duplex, Aqua, 2m

          PC Connection 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable, 50 125, LC-LC, Lo Multimode, Duplex, Aqua, 2m

          More From: PC Connection
          Item #: 15187381
          Mfr. Part#: LCLC50G-02M-PCC
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $23.95
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121600
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top
            Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
            Add To Cart
            Cables (4 Products)
            Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
            Add To Cart
            Collapse & Return to Top

            08