Messages

          PC Connection Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, LO Multimode, 5m, 10gb, AQUA

          More From: PC Connection
          Item #: 15187437
          Mfr. Part#: LCLC50G-05M-PCC
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Fiber optic Patch Cable / LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 16.4ft
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          PC Connection Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. This cable features duplex LC makle connectors on each end and is backed by a lifetime warranty.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $34.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          04