PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          PC Connection Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 8.3 125, Duplex, Singlemode, 3m

          PC Connection Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 8.3 125, Duplex, Singlemode, 3m, LCLC083-03M-PCC, 15187322, Cables

          More From: PC Connection
          Item #: 15187322
          Mfr. Part#: LCLC083-03M-PCC
          Availability: Special Order
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic , Patch Cable
          • LC Singlemode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 9.84ft
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $24.95
           
          PC Connection offers superior cables. Featuring zip cable construction and LC/LC connectors, this singlemode, 8.3/125 micron cable meets industry standards for fiber data transmissions, including most local area networks.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity  
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Singlemode (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Patch Cable
          General  
          Length 9.84 ft
          Contents Cable, Documentation
          Physical Dimensions 9.84'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC Singlemode (M) Per End
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          06