PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          PC Connection Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 8.3 125, Duplex, Singlemode, 3m

          PC Connection Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 8.3 125, Duplex, Singlemode, 3m

          More From: PC Connection
          Item #: 15187322
          Mfr. Part#: LCLC083-03M-PCC
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic , Patch Cable
          • LC Singlemode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 9.84ft
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $24.95
           
          PC Connection offers superior cables. Featuring zip cable construction and LC/LC connectors, this singlemode, 8.3/125 micron cable meets industry standards for fiber data transmissions, including most local area networks.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Singlemode (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic, Patch Cable
          Contents Cable, Documentation
          General
          Length 9.84 ft
          Physical Dimensions 9.84'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC Singlemode (M) Per End
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          07