Messages

          Quantum Fibre Channel Cable, Multimode, 50 micron, LC-LC, 6.5ft

          More From: Quantum
          Item #: 7749410
          Mfr. Part#: 3-03893-05
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Fibre Channel Network / LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 6.5ft
          • Warranty: N/A

          This is a 6.5-foot fiber channel cable and features male LC connectors on both ends.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $108.95
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          10