Messages

          Refurb. Cisco NetOps 10GBaseSR SFP+ Transceiver

          More From: Cisco
          Item #: 14320873
          Mfr. Part#: SFP-10G-SR-RF
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ae Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          This is a refurbished product.

          The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBaseSR Module supports standard multimode fiber.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $425.36
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          Cisco Network Device Modules & Accessories WS-X45-SUP7-E
          Mfr. Part#: WS-X45-SUP7-E

          $14,774.60 Qty:
          Cisco Network Switches N5K-C5010P-NBF
          Mfr. Part#: N5K-C5010P-NBF

          $13,293.86 Qty:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          06