Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Refurb. Cisco Refurb. 100Mbps PERP Single-mode Rugged SFP, Cisco Warranty

          More From: Cisco
          Item #: 32444175
          Mfr. Part#: GLC-FE-100LXRGD-RF
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 100Base-LX Cabling
          • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $184.66
           
          The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-LX
          General
          Refurbished Type Refurb.
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol Fast Ethernet
          Returns Policy Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06