Messages

          Tripp Lite 16-Port 1U Rackmount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, ST SC

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 7337335
          Mfr. Part#: N490-016-STSC
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability

            Tripp Lite's 16-Port 1U rackmount ST/SC fiber optic patch panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex/multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold-rolled, black powder-coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables.

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $122.55
            Quantity:

            May We Suggest


            PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


            06