Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber 10Gb Patch Cable, MTRJ LC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, Aqua, 1m

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 454629
          Mfr. Part#: N314-01M
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3.30ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $24.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          09