Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 15m

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 4928906
          Mfr. Part#: N320-15M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs
          • Patch / LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 49.2ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          This multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are typically 10 feet or less. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $32.95
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          08