PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 20m

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 7590357
          Mfr. Part#: N320-20M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Patch
          • LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 65.6ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $37.95
           
          This multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125-micron zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are typically 10 feet or less. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity  
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Patch
          General  
          Length 65.6 ft
          Color Orange
          Contents Cable, documentation
          Physical Dimensions 65.6'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC Multimode (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Cables (13 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          06