Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 2m

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 7058475
          Mfr. Part#: N320-02M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          • Patch , Fiber optic / LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 6.6ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          This multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125-micron zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end and a PVC jacket, and it is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are typically 10 feet or less. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $18.95
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          10