PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, Red, 1m

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 7685436
          Mfr. Part#: N320-01M-RD
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Patch
          • LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.3ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $18.95
           
          This multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has a PVC jacket and LC connectors on each end, and it is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity  
          Connector LC Multimode (M)
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Patch
          General  
          Length 3.3 ft
          Color Red
          Contents Cable, documentation
          Physical Dimensions 3.3'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC Duplex Multimode (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
           
          Add To Cart
          Cables (8 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
           
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          04