Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-ST Duplex Multimode, 10 Meters (N318-10M)

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 6325341
          Mfr. Part#: N318-10M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          • Patch / LC Multimode (M) ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 32.8ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Tripp Lite cables and connectivity products represent everything you look to Tripp Lite to provide: the highest quality, superior reliability, unparalleled service and low prices. Tripp Lite offers more than 500 cable and connectivity solutions, so chances are Tripp Lite has exactly what you're looking for.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $32.95
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          05