Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125, Duplex Multimode, 3ft

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 235653
          Mfr. Part#: N306-003
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs
          • Patch / SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Tripp Lite's Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic SC/SC Patch Cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 Zipcord fiber and has SC-to-SC fiber connectors. It features a a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $13.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          Tripp Lite Cables N452-000
          Mfr. Part#: N452-000

          $10.95 Qty:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          06