Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Unirise Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gb, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, Aqua, 25m

          Unirise Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gb, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, Aqua, 25m
          More From: Unirise
          Item #: 9944411
          Mfr. Part#: FJ5GLCLC25M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic , Patch Cable
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 82ft
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Oncore's 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Each are built from genuine SX Plus Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic, Patch Cable
          Contents Cable, Documentation
          Color Aqua
          Length 82 ft
          Physical Dimensions 82'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC Multimode (M) Per End
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.