Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Unirise LC-LC OM4 12-Strand Fiber Optic Cable, 30m

          Unirise LC-LC OM4 12-Strand Fiber Optic Cable, 30m
          More From: Unirise
          Item #: 31750656
          Mfr. Part#: FJ5G4LCLC30M12FR
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121600
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy

            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.