Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Unirise LC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Red, 6m

          Unirise LC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Red, 6m
          More From: Unirise
          Item #: 30979125
          Mfr. Part#: FJ5LCSC06MRED1.6
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Warranty: Call for Warranty

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $35.36
           
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          03