Messages

          AMC Optics Accessories

          1 - 20 of 153 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 3.3' Compatible For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AMC, 16297654, Cables
          In Stock
          $76.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable, 3m For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AMC, 16297662, Cables
          In Stock
          $102.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GBase-CU SFP+ Copper Module with 5-meter Cable Compatible Tested, SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AMC, 16297814, Cables
          • Twinaxial cable
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $128.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 30AWG Twinax Cable, 3m, SFP-H10GB-ACU3M-AMC, 18032123, Cables
          Special Order
          $108.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics LC LC 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 10m, 50125-10G-LCLC-10, 17229039, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $48.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable, 2m  F Cisco DAC OEM Approved, SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AMC, 16298180, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $77.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics LC-LC 8.3 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow, 3m, 62125-SD-LCLC-03, 17229346, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $34.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Black, 5ft, CAT6BLK5FT, 17233450, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $7.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow, 5ft, CAT6YLW5FT, 17233468, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $7.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue, 1ft, CAT6BLU11FT, 17233476, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $5.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow, 7ft, CAT6YLW7FT, 17233409, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $8.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics LC LC 62.5 125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, 15m, 62125-MD-LCLC-15, 17229258, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $54.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cat5e UTP Molded Snagless Patch Cable, Blue, 7ft, 15193-A, 17228298, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $9.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow, 14ft, CAT6YLW14FT, 17233484, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $11.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue, 7ft, CAT6BLU7FT, 17233417, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $8.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics LC-SC 62.5 125 Patch Cord, Orange, 1m, 62125-MD-LCSC-01, 17229266, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $24.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics CAT6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, White, 3ft, MC6WHT3FT, 18032262, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / RJ-45 connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $5.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics CAT6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, White, 50ft, MC6WHT50FT, 18032326, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / RJ-45 connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $20.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Black, 3ft, CAT6BLK3FT, 17233492, Cables
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $6.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics LC-ST 62.5 125 Fiber Optic Cable, 2m, 62125-MD-LCST-02, 17229311, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $27.95
          Add To Cart
          | Page: 12345678 |

          Featured Results


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          06