Messages

          AMC Optics Accessories

          1 - 20 of 252 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics LC LC 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 10m, 50125-10G-LCLC-10, 17229039, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $48.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable, 2m  F Cisco DAC OEM Approved, SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AMC, 16298180, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $77.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics LC-SC 62.5 125 Patch Cord, Orange, 1m, 62125-MD-LCSC-01, 17229266, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $24.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GBase-CU SFP+ Copper Module with 5-meter Cable Compatible Tested, SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AMC, 16297814, Cables
          • Twinaxial cable
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $128.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics LC LC 62.5 125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, 15m, 62125-MD-LCLC-15, 17229258, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $54.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue, 10ft, CAT6BLU3FT, 17233433, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $9.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics CAT6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, White, 14ft, MC6WHT14FT, 18032297, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / RJ-45 connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $9.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue, 15ft, CAT6BLU15FT, 17233441, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $13.95
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable, 5m, 10306-UN, 18219481, Cables
            Call for Availability
            $91.47
            Add To Cart
            AMC Optics LC-SC 62.5 125 Patch Cable, Orange, 2m, 62125-MD-LCSC-02, 17229282, Cables
            • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $26.95
            Add To Cart
            AMC Optics CAT6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, White, 1ft, MC6WHT15FT, 18032300, Cables
            • Patch Patch Cable / RJ-45 connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $9.95
            Add To Cart
            AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Black, 5ft, CAT6BLK5FT, 17233450, Cables
            Call for Availability
            $7.95
            Add To Cart
            AMC Optics 10GBase-CU SFP+ Passive Cable, 1.2m, 0231A0AL-UN, 18219490, Cables
              Call for Availability
              $157.48
              Add To Cart
              AMC Optics SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Copper Cable, 7m, JC784C-AMC, 18032713, Cables
              Call for Availability
              $133.95
              Add To Cart
              AMC Optics 40Gbase CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Twinax Cable, 1m, QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M-UN, 18219115, Cables
                Call for Availability
                $419.95
                Add To Cart
                AMC Optics BladeSwitch Stacking Cable, 3m, CAB-STK-E-3M-UN, 18219369, Cables
                  Call for Availability
                  $223.95
                  Add To Cart
                  AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Green, 3ft, CAT6GRN3FT, 17233530, Cables
                  Call for Availability
                  $6.95
                  Add To Cart
                  AMC Optics Cat5e UTP Molded Snagless Patch Cable, Blue, 7ft, 15193-A, 17228298, Cables
                  Call for Availability
                  $9.95
                  Add To Cart
                  AMC Optics LC-SC 62.5 125 Patch Cord, Orange, 3m, 62125-MD-LCSC-03, 17229291, Cables
                  • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $28.95
                  Add To Cart
                  AMC Optics CAT6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, White, 25ft, MC6WHT25FT, 18032318, Cables
                  • Patch Patch Cable / RJ-45 connector(s)
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $12.95
                  Add To Cart
                  | Page: 12345678910 |

                  Featured Results


                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                  PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                  09