Messages

          AMC Optics Cables & Adapters

          1 - 20 of 83 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 6ft, 3-LCLC-Z08R-006-XBS, 17228968, Cables
          In Stock
          $23.95
          AMC Optics LC LC 62.5 125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, 15m, 62125-MD-LCLC-15, 17229258, Cables
          In Stock
          $54.95
          AMC Optics LC-SC 62.5 125 Patch Cord, Orange, 1m, 62125-MD-LCSC-01, 17229266, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $24.95
          AMC Optics LC-ST 62.5 125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3m, 62125-MD-LCST-03, 17229338, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $29.95
          AMC Optics SC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 12ft, 3-SCLC-Z08R-012F-XBS, 17228992, Cables
          In Stock
          $34.95
          AMC Optics LC-LC 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 3m, 50125-10-LCLC-03, 17229047, Cables
          In Stock
          $36.95
          AMC Optics LC-LC 62.5 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m, 62125-MD-LCLC-01, 17229101, Cables
          In Stock
          $23.95
          AMC Optics LC-SC 62.5 125 Patch Cable, Orange, 2m, 62125-MD-LCSC-02, 17229282, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $26.95
          AMC Optics LC-LC 8.3 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow, 3m, 62125-SD-LCLC-03, 17229346, Cables
          In Stock
          $34.95
          AMC Optics Cat5e UTP Molded Snagless Patch Cable, Blue, 7ft, 15193-A, 17228298, Cables
          In Stock
          $9.95
          AMC Optics LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 12ft, 3-LCLC-Z08R-012-XBS, 17228976, Cables
          In Stock
          $34.95
          AMC Optics LC-LC 50 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 3m, 50125-MD-LCLC-03, 17229080, Cables
          In Stock
          $32.95
          AMC Optics SC-SC Singlemode Plenum Cable, 6ft, 3-SCSC-Z08R-006F-XBS, 17229004, Cables
          In Stock
          $21.95
          AMC Optics LC LC 50 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m, 50125-MD-LCLC-01, 17229063, Cables
          In Stock
          $28.95
          AMC Optics 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable, 2m  F Cisco DAC OEM Approved, SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AMC, 16298180, Cables
          In Stock
          $77.95
          AMC Optics Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Black, 14ft, CAT6BLK14FT, 17233521, Cables
          In Stock
          $10.95
          AMC Optics LC-SC 62.5 125 Patch Cord, Orange, 3m, 62125-MD-LCSC-03, 17229291, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $28.95
          AMC Optics LC-ST 62.5 125 Fiber Optic Cable, 2m, 62125-MD-LCST-02, 17229311, Cables
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $27.95
          AMC Optics SC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 6ft, 3-SCLC-Z08R-006-XBS, 17228984, Cables
          In Stock
          $23.95
          AMC Optics LC-LC 50 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 5m, 50125-MD-LCLC-05, 17229098, Cables
          In Stock
          $36.95
          | Page: 12345 |

          Featured Results


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          09