Messages

          AMC Optics Networking

          1 - 20 of 240 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics Transceiver GE SFP LX 10KM LC, GLC-LH-SM-AMC, 16297427, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $54.96
          AMC Optics 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP Copper GLC-T Compatible, GLC-T-AMC, 16297435, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $56.16
          AMC Optics Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 1000BaseSX Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MM-AMC, 16297419, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $48.96
          AMC Optics 1000BaseT SFP GBIC Transceiver For Foundry E1MG-TX, E1MG-TX-A, 16298008, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          Call for Availability
          $48.96
          AMC Optics LC LC 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 10m, 50125-10G-LCLC-10, 17229039, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $48.95
          AMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP J4858C Compatible, J4858C-AMC, 17229400, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $48.96
          AMC Optics 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP 850NM 550M JD118B Compatible, JD118B-AMC, 17065847, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          Call for Availability
          $50.16
          AMC Optics Generic SFP 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM MSA Standard, SFP-LX-A, 16297831, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $45.36
          AMC Optics 1000B-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF DOM Lifetime Warranty 100% App Tested, SFP-GE-S-X, 17487564, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $27.45
            AMC Optics 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm, 10km Linksys Cisco Compatible, MGBLX1-A, 16297929, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $45.36
            AMC Optics DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Mini-GBIC Module For D-Link, DEM-310GT-A, 16297902, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              Call for Availability
              $47.25
              AMC Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm OEM Approved And Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD-AMC, 16267965, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $52.56
              AMC Optics 1000BaseLH SFP GBIC Transceiver HP Compatible, J4860C-AMC, 16297574, Network Transceivers
              • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
              Call for Availability
              $123.15
              AMC Optics J9150A LC SFP+ 10 100 1000SR 802.3AE  HP Compatible, J9150A-AMC, 16298067, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $305.42
              AMC Optics Copper 1000Base-T GBIC AMC Compatible, WS-G5483-AMC, 16297451, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $60.96
              AMC Optics 256MB CompactFlash Card for ASA 5500 Series, ASA5500-CF-256MB-AMC, 15785912, Memory - Network Devices
                Call for Availability
                $76.00
                AMC Optics LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 6ft, 3-LCLC-Z08R-006-XBS, 17228968, Cables
                Call for Availability
                $23.95
                AMC Optics QLE2562 Compatible Fibre Adapter, QLE2562-CK-A, 17690124, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  $642.85
                  AMC Optics 1GB Memory Upgrade Kit for 7200 Series Network Processing Engine, MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-AMC, 15786085, Memory - Network Devices
                    Call for Availability
                    $331.12
                    AMC Optics 1000 Base-SX GBIC AMC Compatible, WS-G5484-AMC, 16297460, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $48.96
                    | Page: 12345678910 |

                    Featured Results


                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                    PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                    06