Messages

          AMC Optics Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 134 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 1000BaseSX Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MM-AMC, 16297419, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $48.96
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP J4858C Compatible, J4858C-AMC, 17229400, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $31.56
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000BASE-T SFP 1000BT Copper Transceiver Module T Juniper Compatible, EX-SFP-1GE-T-IN, 18135608, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $39.36
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF SFP-10G-SR Compatible, SFP-10G-SR-AMC, 16297494, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $256.15
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10 100 1000 Transceiver Module T Compatible, EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC, 16297603, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $56.16
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Transceiver GE SFP LX 10KM LC, GLC-LH-SM-AMC, 16297427, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $54.96
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver For D-Link, DGS-712-A, 16297996, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $54.96
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP Copper GLC-T Cisco Compatible, GLC-T-IN, 18135536, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $39.36
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Transceiver GE SFP LX 10KM LC 10-Pack, GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC, 17229371, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $394.09
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10-Pack Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 1000BaseSX Cisco Compatible Buy 9 Get 1 Free, GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC, 17229389, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $295.57
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible FX SFP 100BFX Fast Ethernet, GLC-FE-100FX-AMC, 17469809, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $45.36
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000BASE-BX BIDI Upstream 10KM For Juniper, EX-SFPGE10KT13R14AMC, 17858581, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $80.76
            Add To Cart
            AMC Optics 10GBase-ZR OC192 XFP for Cisco 100% Compatible OEM Approved, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A, 17469817, Network Transceivers
            • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SONET/SDH Networking
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            AMC Optics X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver  HP Compatible, J9151A-IN, 18135683, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $320.19
            Add To Cart
            AMC Optics 1000BSX TAA Cisco MSA Compliant GLC-SX-MM, GLC-SX-MM-TAA-AMC, 17233054, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $51.36
            Add To Cart
            AMC Optics 2.5GBPS Single Mode SFP For Adtran, 1200483G1-CBM, 18004659, Network Transceivers
            • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $56.16
            Add To Cart
            AMC Optics 10GBase-ZR X2 Module for Cisco 100% Comopatible OEM Approved, X2-10GB-ZR-AMC, 17469825, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              AMC Optics 10Gb LR SFP+ for BladeSystem  HP Compatible, 455886-B21-IN, 18135691, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $320.19
              Add To Cart
              AMC Optics Transceiver GE SFP LX 10KM LC TAA Cisco MSA Compliant, GLC-LH-SM-TAA-AMC, 17233062, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $60.96
              Add To Cart
              AMC Optics 1000BLX SFP 1310nm 100 Netgear Compatible, AGM732F-AMCD, 17470519, Network Transceivers
              • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $47.76
              Add To Cart
              | Page: 1234567 |

              Featured Results


              PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

              PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


              06