Messages

          AMC Optics Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 138 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics 10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF SFP-10G-SR Compatible, SFP-10G-SR-AMC, 16297494, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $256.15
          AMC Optics 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP Copper GLC-T Compatible, GLC-T-AMC, 16297435, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $56.16
          AMC Optics Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 1000BaseSX Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MM-AMC, 16297419, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $48.96
          AMC Optics 1000BaseT SFP GBIC Transceiver For Foundry E1MG-TX, E1MG-TX-A, 16298008, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          In Stock
          $48.96
          AMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP J4858C Compatible, J4858C-AMC, 17229400, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $31.56
          AMC Optics Generic SFP 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM MSA Standard, SFP-LX-A, 16297831, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $45.36
          AMC Optics 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm, 10km Linksys Cisco Compatible, MGBLX1-A, 16297929, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $45.36
          AMC Optics Transceiver GE SFP LX 10KM LC, GLC-LH-SM-AMC, 16297427, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $54.96
          AMC Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm OEM Approved And Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD-AMC, 16267965, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $52.56
          AMC Optics 1000BaseLH SFP GBIC Transceiver HP Compatible, J4860C-AMC, 16297574, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          In Stock
          $123.15
          AMC Optics 1000BASE-LX SFP Module, EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC, 16297611, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $41.76
          AMC Optics J9150A LC SFP+ 10 100 1000SR 802.3AE  HP Compatible, J9150A-AMC, 16298067, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $305.42
          AMC Optics Copper 1000Base-T GBIC AMC Compatible, WS-G5483-AMC, 16297451, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $60.96
          AMC Optics 1000 BaseZX Extended-Reach GBIC (Single Module) AMC Compatible, WS-G5487-AMC, 16297486, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $152.71
          AMC Optics 10 100 1000 Transceiver Module T Compatible, EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC, 16297603, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $56.16
          AMC Optics Netgear-Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP GBIC, AGM732F-A, 16297890, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          In Stock
          $45.36
          AMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC  EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible, EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC, 16728901, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $31.56
          AMC Optics 1000BTX Copper SFP RJ-45 Full Duplex 100M MSA Compliant, SFP-TX-AMC, 16297697, Network Transceivers
          • Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $56.16
          AMC Optics 10GBaseLR X2 Module AMC Compatible, X2-10GB-LR-AMC, 16297523, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $477.82
          AMC Optics 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC Foundry Brocade Compatible, E1MG-LX-A, 16297911, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $45.36
          | Page: 1234567 |

          Featured Results


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          07