Messages

          AMC Optics Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 151 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 1000BaseSX Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MM-AMC, 16297419, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $48.96
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP J4858C Compatible, J4858C-AMC, 17229400, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $31.56
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Transceiver GE SFP LX 10KM LC, GLC-LH-SM-AMC, 16297427, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $54.96
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF SFP-10G-SR Compatible, SFP-10G-SR-AMC, 16297494, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $256.15
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GLR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC SMF SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-LR-AMC, 16297507, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $375.00
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC GLC-ZX-SM Compatible, GLC-ZX-SM-AMC, 16297443, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $121.86
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000Base-LX LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF SMF OEM Approved And Compatible, GLC-LH-SMD-AMC, 16289321, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $74.76
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm OEM Approved And Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD-AMC, 16267965, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $52.56
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10-Pack Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 1000BaseSX Cisco Compatible Buy 9 Get 1 Free, GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC, 17229389, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $295.57
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Copper 1000Base-T GBIC AMC Compatible, WS-G5483-AMC, 16297451, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $60.96
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GBaseLR X2 Module AMC Compatible, X2-10GB-LR-AMC, 16297523, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $477.82
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver For D-Link, DGS-712-A, 16297996, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $54.96
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Juniper Compatible Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet LR Optics, EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AMC, 16297777, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $397.78
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000BASE-LX SFP Module, EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC, 16297611, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $41.76
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC  EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible, EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC, 16728901, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $31.56
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000 BaseZX Extended-Reach GBIC (Single Module) AMC Compatible, WS-G5487-AMC, 16297486, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $152.71
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GBase-LR OC192 XFP For Cisco Compatible Tested, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A, 16297822, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $354.68
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000BaseLH SFP GBIC Transceiver HP Compatible, J4860C-AMC, 16297574, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          In Stock
          $123.15
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Transceiver GE SFP LX 10KM LC 10-Pack, GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC, 17229371, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $394.09
          Add To Cart
          Open Box AMC Optics 1000BSX SFP MMFLCF HP, JD118B-AMC, 20077814, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $20.00
          Add To Cart
          | Page: 12345678 |

          Featured Results


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          06