Messages

          AMC Optics Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 297 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics 1000BASE-T SFP 1000BT Copper Transceiver Module T Juniper Compatible, EX-SFP-1GE-T-IN, 18135608, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $39.36
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF SFP-10G-SR Compatible, SFP-10G-SR-AMC, 16297494, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $256.15
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10 100 1000 Transceiver Module T Compatible, EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC, 16297603, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $56.16
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP J4858C Compatible, J4858C-AMC, 17229400, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $31.56
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 1000BaseSX Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MM-AMC, 16297419, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $48.96
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Transceiver GE SFP LX 10KM LC, GLC-LH-SM-AMC, 16297427, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $54.96
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver For D-Link, DGS-712-A, 16297996, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $54.96
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP Copper GLC-T Cisco Compatible, GLC-T-IN, 18135536, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $39.36
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 10-Pack Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 1000BaseSX Cisco Compatible Buy 9 Get 1 Free, GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC, 17229389, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $295.57
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics Generic SFP 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM MSA Standard, SFP-LX-A, 16297831, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $45.36
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics 1000BaseLH SFP GBIC Transceiver HP Compatible, J4860C-AMC, 16297574, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          Call for Availability
          $123.15
          Add To Cart
          AMC Optics QLE2562 Compatible Fibre Adapter, QLE2562-CK-A, 17690124, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $642.85
            Add To Cart
            AMC Optics 100BASE-FX SFP Linksys Compatible, MFEFX1-AMC, 17470148, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              $48.96
              Add To Cart
              AMC Optics 1000BSX SFP 850nm HP Compatible, JD485A-IN, 17470156, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                $58.08
                Add To Cart
                AMC Optics X-6589-C 10GB-SR SFP+ Module for Netapp SFP+ Transceiver, X6589-R6-C-AMC, 17470164, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  $258.62
                  Add To Cart
                  AMC Optics 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77NM XRWPAK  100GHZ ITU GRID  Cisco Compatible, DWDM-XRWPAK-3977-UNI, 18212677, Network Transceivers
                    Call for Availability
                    Add To Cart
                    AMC Optics 1000BASE-LH SFP Module For Juniper, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AMC, 17470210, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $124.26
                    Add To Cart
                    AMC Optics 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79NM 40K XFP 100GHZ ITU  Grid Cisco Compatible, DWDM-XFP-5979-40-UNI, 18208213, Network Transceivers
                    • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                    Call for Availability
                    Add To Cart
                    AMC Optics PAN-SFP-SX - 1000BSX SFP       PERP1000BASESX SFP 850 550M MMF LC, PAN-SFP-SX-AMC, 18028693, Network Transceivers
                      Call for Availability
                      $51.36
                      Add To Cart
                      AMC Optics Copper 1000Base-T GBIC AMC Compatible, WS-G5483-AMC, 16297451, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Call for Availability
                      $60.96
                      Add To Cart
                      | Page: 12345678910 |

                      Featured Results


                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                      PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                      04