Messages

          AMC Optics Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 138 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics 10G Multi-rate C-Band Tunable DWDM XFP OEM Approved, DWDM-XFP-C-AMC, 17470033, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            AMC Optics 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km OEM PN Duplex LC OEM Approved, QSFP-40G-LR4-AMC, 17470025, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              AMC Optics 10GBase-ZR X2 Module for Cisco 100% Comopatible OEM Approved, X2-10GB-ZR-AMC, 17469825, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                AMC Optics XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 10GBASE-ZR XFP OC192 For Juniper, XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2A, 17737498, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  AMC Optics 10GBase-ZR OC192 XFP for Cisco 100% Compatible OEM Approved, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A, 17469817, Network Transceivers
                  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SONET/SDH Networking
                  Call for Availability
                  AMC Optics 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Module for Cisco 100% Compatible OEM Approved, SFP-10G-ZR-AMC, 17469868, Network Transceivers
                    Call for Availability
                    AMC Optics 10GBase-ZR Xenpak for Cisco 100% Compatible OEM Approved, XENPAK-10GB-ZR-AMC, 17469876, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 10GBase-ZR Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    AMC Optics Redwave 10GBase-DWDM 1543.73nm, SFP-10G-DZ-43.73-RW, 17475117, Network Transceivers
                      Call for Availability
                      AMC Optics 10GBase-ER X2 Module for Cisco 100% OEM Approved Compatible, X2-10GB-ER-AMC, 17469841, Network Transceivers
                        Call for Availability
                        AMC Optics 10GBase-ER OC192 XFP for Cisco 100% OEM Approved Compatible, XFP-10GER-OC192IR-A, 17469833, Network Transceivers
                          Call for Availability
                          AMC Optics 10GBase-ER SFP+ Module for Cisco 100% OEM Approved Compatible, SFP-10G-ER-AMC, 17469850, Network Transceivers
                            Call for Availability
                            $979.06
                            AMC Optics X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver, J9153A-AMC, 17478158, Network Transceivers
                            • Ethernet 10GBase-ER Cabling
                            • [ + ]Show More Features
                            Call for Availability
                            $945.81
                            AMC Optics 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ MMF Multi-Fiber Transceiver OEM Approved, QSFP-40G-SR4-AMC, 17470017, Network Transceivers
                              Call for Availability
                              $736.45
                              AMC Optics 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ MMF for Juniper 850nm 150m MPO Connector, QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AMC, 17470050, Network Transceivers
                                Call for Availability
                                $736.45
                                AMC Optics 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ MMF for Brocade 850nm 150m 100% Compatible, 40G-QSFP-SR4-AMC, 17470041, Network Transceivers
                                  Call for Availability
                                  $736.45
                                  AMC Optics QLE2562 Compatible Fibre Adapter, QLE2562-CK-A, 17690124, Network Transceivers
                                    Call for Availability
                                    $642.85
                                    AMC Optics Optical Transceiver AMC Gen 100% Compatible, SFP-AMC-DS, 17470130, Network Transceivers
                                      Call for Availability
                                      $615.76
                                      AMC Optics Transceiver GE SFP LX 10KM LC 10-Pack, GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC, 17229371, Network Transceivers
                                      • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
                                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                                      In Stock
                                      $588.67
                                      AMC Optics 10GBase-LR OC192 XFP For Cisco Compatible Tested, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A, 16297822, Network Transceivers
                                      • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
                                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                                      Call for Availability
                                      $491.37
                                      AMC Optics 10GBaseLR X2 Module AMC Compatible, X2-10GB-LR-AMC, 16297523, Network Transceivers
                                      • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
                                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                                      In Stock
                                      $477.82
                                      | Page: 1234567 |

                                      Featured Results


                                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                                      PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                                      10