Messages

          AMC Optics Products

          1 - 20 of 400 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics 1GB PC2-6400 240-pin DDR2 SDRAM DIMM, DDR2-1GB/800/240, 17038689, Memory
            Call for Availability
            $18.97
            AMC Optics 4GB PC3-10600 240-pin DDR3 SDRAM DIMM, D3-4GB/1333/ECC/240, 17039016, Memory
              Call for Availability
              $60.51
              AMC Optics Transceiver GE SFP LX 10KM LC, GLC-LH-SM-AMC, 16297427, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $54.96
              AMC Optics 256MB CompactFlash for Cisco 6000 6500, MEM-C6K-CPTFL512M-AM, 17233038, Memory - Flash
                Call for Availability
                $81.92
                AMC Optics Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 1000BaseSX Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MM-AMC, 16297419, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $48.96
                AMC Optics 2GB PC2-5300 240-pin DDR3 SDRAM DIMM, DDR2-2GB/667/240, 17038911, Memory
                  Call for Availability
                  $32.61
                  AMC Optics 1000BaseT SFP GBIC Transceiver For Foundry E1MG-TX, E1MG-TX-A, 16298008, Network Transceivers
                  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                  Call for Availability
                  $48.96
                  AMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP J4858C Compatible, J4858C-AMC, 17229400, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $48.96
                  AMC Optics 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP Copper GLC-T Compatible, GLC-T-AMC, 16297435, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-T
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $56.16
                  AMC Optics LC LC 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 10m, 50125-10G-LCLC-10, 17229039, Cables
                  Call for Availability
                  $48.95
                  AMC Optics 1GB PC3200 184-pin DDR SDRAM DIMM, DDR1-1GB/400/184, 16653479, Memory
                    Call for Availability
                    $20.21
                    AMC Optics 2GB PC3-10600 240-pin DDR3 SDRAM UDIMM, DDR3-2GB/1333/240, 17039059, Memory
                      Call for Availability
                      $31.37
                      AMC Optics 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP 850NM 550M JD118B Compatible, JD118B-AMC, 17065847, Network Transceivers
                      • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                      Call for Availability
                      $50.16
                      AMC Optics Generic SFP 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM MSA Standard, SFP-LX-A, 16297831, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Call for Availability
                      $45.36
                      AMC Optics 4GB PC3-10600 DDR3 SDRAM Upgrade Module, KTH-9600B/4G-AM, 17038806, Memory
                        Call for Availability
                        $59.27
                        AMC Optics 1000B-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF DOM Lifetime Warranty 100% App Tested, SFP-GE-S-X, 17487564, Network Transceivers
                          Call for Availability
                          $27.45
                          AMC Optics 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm, 10km Linksys Cisco Compatible, MGBLX1-A, 16297929, Network Transceivers
                          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                          • [ + ]Show More Features
                          Call for Availability
                          $45.36
                          AMC Optics DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Mini-GBIC Module For D-Link, DEM-310GT-A, 16297902, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                            Call for Availability
                            $47.25
                            AMC Optics 8GB PC3-10600 240-pin DDR3 SDRAM DIMM, DDR3-8GB/1333/240/ER, 17038742, Memory
                              Call for Availability
                              $92.44
                              AMC Optics 4GB PC3-8500 204-pin DDR3 SDRAM SODIMM, DDR3-4GB/1066/204, 17038929, Memory
                                Call for Availability
                                $58.03
                                | Page: 12345678910 |

                                Featured Results


                                PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                                PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                                09