Messages

          AMC Optics Products

          1 - 20 of 400 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          AMC Optics 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Long Reach 10km SMF VIA LC Enterasys Compatible, 10GBASE-LR-XFP-AMC, 17470105, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          Call for Availability
          $402.70
          AMC Optics 10-Pack Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 1000BaseSX Cisco Compatible Buy 9 Get 1 Free, GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC, 17229389, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $472.90
          AMC Optics 10 100 1000 Transceiver Module T Compatible, EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC, 16297603, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $68.76
          AMC Optics 10 100 1000BaseT 100m Copper SFP Allied Telesis Compatible, AT-SPTX-A, 16297988, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u Networking
          In Stock
          $48.96
          AMC Optics 10 100 1000M UTP SC Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter 550M, M19-CN1000-M05SC-A, 17469745, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $110.46
            AMC Optics 1000 Base-SX GBIC AMC Compatible, WS-G5484-AMC, 16297460, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantities Available
            $48.96
            AMC Optics 1000 BaseLX LH Wave-Length GBIC AMC Compatible, WS-G5486-AMC, 16297478, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $57.36
            AMC Optics 1000 BaseZX Extended-Reach GBIC (Single Module) AMC Compatible, WS-G5487-AMC, 16297486, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $152.71
            AMC Optics 1000B-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF DOM Lifetime Warranty 100% App Tested, SFP-GE-S-X, 17487564, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              $27.45
              AMC Optics 1000BASE-BX10 BIDI SFP For Cisco Downstream TX-1490NM 1310NM-RX 10KM, GLC-BX-D-AMC, 17065821, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                $233.98
                AMC Optics 1000BASE-BX10 BIDI SFP For Cisco Upstream TX-1310NM 1490NM-RX 10KM, GLC-BX-U-AMC, 17065812, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  $233.98
                  AMC Optics 1000BASE-LH SFP Module For Juniper, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AMC, 17470210, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $124.26
                  AMC Optics 1000Base-LX 1G 2G SFP Transceiver  SFP DDM For Cisco, SFP-GE-L-AMC, 16297793, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Limited Quantities Available
                  $53.76
                  AMC Optics 1000Base-LX 1G 2G SFP Transceiver SFP DDM For Cisco, SFP-GE-L-AMC, 17470201, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $50.16
                  AMC Optics 1000BASE-LX SFP Module, EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC, 16297611, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  In Stock
                  $62.16
                  AMC Optics 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC Foundry Brocade Compatible, E1MG-LX-A, 16297911, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  In Stock
                  $45.36
                  AMC Optics 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm, 10km Linksys Cisco Compatible, MGBLX1-A, 16297929, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  In Stock
                  $45.36
                  AMC Optics 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Zyxel Compatible, SFP-LX-10-A, 16297945, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  In Stock
                  $45.36
                  AMC Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm OEM Approved And Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD-AMC, 16267965, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  In Stock
                  $52.56
                  AMC Optics 1000Base-SX Transceiver LC Connector MSA Compliant, SFP-SX-AMC, 16297671, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  In Stock
                  $48.96
                  | Page: 12345678910 |

                  Featured Results


                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                  PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                  04