Messages

          APC Cables

          1 - 20 of 908 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          APC Cat6 Molded Patch Cable with Boot, Orange, 14ft, MUTP6-14ORB, 15539113, Cables
          APC
          • Patch Cable / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          $4.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Cat5e 350MHz Enhanced Patch Cable, Pink, 5ft, MUTP5E-5PKB, 15539210, Cables
          APC
          Special Order
          $1.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Cat5e Enhanced Patch Cable with Boot, Gray, 25ft, MUTP5EX-25SB, 15543219, Cables
          APC
          Special Order
          $6.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Battery Pack Extension Cable, SMX040, 15455155, Cables
          APC
          • 4.00ft
          Special Order
          $107.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Smart Signaling UPS Serial Cable, 6ft, 940-0024, 110081, Cables
          APC
          Special Order
          $40.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Cat5e Crossover Patch Cable with Boot, Gray, 15ft, MUTP5EX-15SB, 15539068, Cables
          APC
          Special Order
          $4.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Cat5e Crossover Patch Cable with Boot, Gray, 100ft, MUTP5EX-100SB, 15539041, Cables
          APC
          Special Order
          $23.95
          Add To Cart
          APC LSZH Fiber Zipcord, LC-ST, 3.0mm, 50 125, Multimode, 1m, Z1WA-A0F-03001M, 12833704, Cables
          APC
            Special Order
            $12.95
            Add To Cart
            APC 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 550MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, 5ft Black, Snagless, 47251BK-5, 5147474, Cables
            APC
            • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $5.95
            Add To Cart
            APC 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 550MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, 7ft Black, Snagless, 47251BK-7, 5147482, Cables
            APC
            • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $6.95
            Add To Cart
            APC 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 550MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, Gray, 7ft, 47251GY-7, 5147589, Cables
            APC
            • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $6.95
            Add To Cart
            APC 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 550MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, 10ft Gray, Snagless, 47251GY-10, 5140248, Cables
            APC
            • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $8.95
            Add To Cart
            APC 10 100BaseTX Cat5 UTP Patch Cable, Red, 10ft, 3827RD-10, 194056, Cables
            APC
            • Patch / RJ-45 connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $5.95
            Add To Cart
            APC 10 100 1000BaseTX Cat5e UTP 350MHz Patch Cable, Snagless, Gray, 50ft, 47127GY-50, 5137760, Cables
            APC
            • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $23.95
            Add To Cart
            APC 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 550MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, White, 7ft, 47251WH-7, 5147626, Cables
            APC
            • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $6.95
            Add To Cart
            APC 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 550MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, 10ft White, Snagless, 47251WH-10, 5140281, Cables
            APC
            • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $8.95
            Add To Cart
            APC Cat5e 350MHz Enhanced Patch Cable, Pink, 14ft, MUTP5E-14PKB, 15538938, Cables
            APC
            Special Order
            $4.95
            Add To Cart
            APC Cat5e Crossover Patch Cable with Boot, Gray, 10ft, MUTP5EX-10SB, 15539050, Cables
            APC
            Special Order
            $3.95
            Add To Cart
            APC 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 550MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, Gray, 25ft, 47251GY-25, 11496902, Cables
            APC
            • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $12.95
            Add To Cart
            APC LSZH Fiber Zipcord, LC-SC, 3.0mm, 50 125, Multimode, 3m, Z1WA-A0G-03003M, 12833801, Cables
            APC
              Special Order
              $11.95
              Add To Cart
              | Page: 12345678910 |

              Featured Results


              Category
              Cables
              Manufacturer
              APC
              PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

              PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


              03