Messages

          APC Cables

          1 - 20 of 1100 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          APC USB KVM Cable, 6ft, AP5253, 5123472, Cables
          APC
          In Stock
          $77.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Cat5e 350MHz Enhanced Patch Cable, Pink, 5ft, MUTP5E-5PKB, 15539210, Cables
          APC
          Special Order
          $1.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Cat5e Enhanced Patch Cable with Boot, Gray, 25ft, MUTP5EX-25SB, 15543219, Cables
          APC
          Special Order
          $6.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Battery Pack Extension Cable, SMX040, 15455155, Cables
          APC
          • 4.00ft
          Special Order
          $107.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Smart-UPS X 48V Battery Extension Cable, SMX039-2, 13023172, Cables
          APC
          Special Order
          $107.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Cat6 Molded Patch Cable with Boot, Purple, 14ft, MUTP6-14PRB, 15539130, Cables
          APC
          • Patch Cable / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          $4.95
          Add To Cart
          APC 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 550MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, 3ft White, Snagless, 47251WH-3, 5143246, Cables
          APC
          • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          $2.95
          Add To Cart
          APC 10 100BaseTX Cat5 UTP Patch Cable, Red, 10ft, 3827RD-10, 194056, Cables
          APC
          • Patch / RJ-45 connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          $3.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Cat6 Molded Patch Cable with Boot, Green, 14ft, MUTP6-14GNB, 15539105, Cables
          APC
          • Patch Cable / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          $4.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Cat6 Molded Patch Cable with Boot, Red, 14ft, MUTP6-14RDB, 15539148, Cables
          APC
          • Patch Cable / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          $4.95
          Add To Cart
          APC KVM Cable, DB25 to (2) PS 2 and DB15, RoHS, 10ft, 940-0233A, 8548548, Cables
          APC
          • KVM / DB25 (M), DB15 (M), Mini DIN 6-pin (M) connector(s)
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          $168.95
          Add To Cart
          APC Cat5e 350MHz Enhanced Patch Cable, Pink, 10ft, MUTP5E-10PKB, 15539172, Cables
          APC
          Special Order
          $3.95
          Add To Cart
          APC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord, LC-SC, 3.0mm, 50 125, Multimode, Duplex, 5m, Z1XA-A0G-11005M, 12834299, Cables
          APC
            Special Order
            $19.95
            Add To Cart
            APC Cat6 Molded Patch Cable with Boot, Green, 3ft, MUTP6-3GNB, 15543227, Cables
            APC
            • Patch Cable / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $1.95
            Add To Cart
            APC 3-Wire Whip with L6-30, Custom ISX Cable, 25ft, PDW25L6-30C, 5402421, Cables
            APC
            Special Order
            $159.95
            Add To Cart
            APC LSZH Fiber Zipcord, LC-ST, 3.0mm, 50 125, Multimode, 1m, Z1WA-A0F-03001M, 12833704, Cables
            APC
              Special Order
              $12.95
              Add To Cart
              APC 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 550MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, Red, 5ft, 47251RD-5, 11496953, Cables
              APC
              • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Special Order
              $2.95
              Add To Cart
              APC 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 550MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, 7ft Black, Snagless, 47251BK-7, 5147482, Cables
              APC
              • Patch / RJ-45 (M) connector(s)
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Special Order
              $8.95
              Add To Cart
              APC USB 1.1 Extension Cable, USB Type A Male To USB Type A Female, 6ft, 19005-6, 5220766, Cables
              APC
              • USB extender / USB Type A (F), USB Type A (M) connector(s)
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Special Order
              $6.49
              Add To Cart
              APC Cat5e Crossover Patch Cable with Boot, Gray, 50ft, MUTP5EX-50SB, 15539009, Cables
              APC
              Special Order
              $7.95
              Add To Cart
              | Page: 12345678910 |

              Featured Results


              Category
              Cables
              Manufacturer
              APC
              PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

              PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


              03