Messages

          Arista Networks Products

          1 - 20 of 78 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          10GBase-CR SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 2m, CAB-SFP-SFP-2M, 17251244, Cables
          In Stock
          $149.95
          10GBase-CR SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5m, CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 17254103, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $158.95
          10GBase-CR SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 7m, CAB-SFP-SFP-7M, 17254496, Cables
          Limited Quantities Available
          $290.95
          10GBase-CR SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 3m, CAB-SFP-SFP-3M, 17251279, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $171.95
          1000BASE-LX SFP Long Haul, SFP-1G-LX, 12855188, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          Call for Availability
          $234.58
          QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable, 10m, AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M, 17745527, Cables
            Call for Availability
            Spare Fan Module (Rear-to-Front) for Arista 7124FX, FAN-7000-R, 17254461, Cooling Systems/Fans
              Call for Availability
              $79.62
              Promo. 7150S, 48X10GBE (SFP+) & 4XQSFP+ Switch With Clock, Rear, DCS-7150S-64-CL-R-P, 17502453, Network Switches
              • 52 IGMP, IGMP v2, IGMP v3, OSPF, RIP Ports
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax, 2m, CAB-Q-S-2M, 17254365, Cables
              Call for Availability
              $546.95
              7050, 52xSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow  and dual 460W AC power supplies, DCS-7050S-52-F, 17296670, Network Switches
              • Data Center Optimized Design
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              Promo. 7150S-52 Layer 3 Switch 52-Port 10GBE SFP+ SW w Clock Front To Rear 2XAC, DCS-7150S-52-CL-F-P, 17580013, Network Switches
              • Remote Management over CLI, SNMP 2, SNMP 3, Telnet SSH-2
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              Power Cord C13 to C14, 2m, CAB-C13-C14, 17254470, Power Cords
                Call for Availability
                $19.84
                7124SX 24-Port10GBE Switch (SFP), Front-To-Rear Fans, 2XAC, 2X, DCS-7124SX-F, 17348839, Network Switches
                • 24 IGMP, IGMP v2, IGMP v3, OSPF Ports
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                MTP12 to 4 LC OM4 Direct Connect, 3m, CAB-M12P4LC-M3, 17256803, Cables
                  Call for Availability
                  $466.95
                  48-Port 10GBE SFP+ & 2 X SR10, DCS-7500E-72S-LC#, 17290999, Network Switches
                    Call for Availability
                    4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax, 3m, CAB-Q-S-3M, 17254373, Cables
                    Call for Availability
                    $778.95
                    7050, 16xQSFP+ & 8xSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow  and dual 460W AC power supplies, DCS-7050Q-16-F, 17297007, Network Switches
                    • 16 IGMP, IGMP v2, IGMP v3, OSPF, RIP Ports
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 Copper, SFP-1G-T, 12855196, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $161.16
                    40GbE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, 5m, CAB-Q-Q-5M, 17254429, Cables
                    Call for Availability
                    $368.95
                    7050, 52xSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow  and dual 460W AC power supplies, DCS-7050S-52-R, 17296688, Network Switches
                    • Data Center Optimized Design
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    | Page: 1234 |

                    Featured Results

                     

                    Arista Networks

                     

                    Arista Networks

                     

                    Arista Networks

                    10GBase-CR SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 2m, CAB-SFP-SFP-2M, 17251244, Cables
                    10GBase-CR SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 2m
                    10GBase-CR SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5m, CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 17254103, Cables
                    10GBase-CR SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5m
                    10GBase-CR SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 3m, CAB-SFP-SFP-3M, 17251279, Cables
                    10GBase-CR SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 3m
                    $149.95
                    $158.95
                    $171.95

                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                    PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                    03