Messages

          Avaya Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 93 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
          Sort By: 
          | Page: 12345 |
          To View Your Pricing Log In
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Avaya 1-port 1000Base SX SFP LC, AA1419048-E6, 11072093, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          $279.81
          Add To Cart
          Avaya ERS4850GTS-PWR+ (48) Gig-POE+ & (2) SFP (2) SFP+, AL4800E88-E6, 12974005, Network Transceivers
            Special Order
            Add To Cart
            Avaya ERS4826GTS (24) Gig & (2) SFP (2) SFP+, AL4800E79-E6, 12974013, Network Transceivers
              Special Order
              Add To Cart
              Avaya ERS4826GTS-PWR+ (24) Gig-POE+ & (2) SFP (2) SFP+, AL4800E89-E6, 12974021, Network Transceivers
                Special Order
                Add To Cart
                Avaya 1Pt. 1000Base-LX SFP-(LC) FDDI, AA1419049-E6, 11005712, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Special Order
                $681.97
                Add To Cart
                Avaya 1-Port 10G Module Long Reach XFP RoHS, AA1403006-E5, 11028009, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-ZR, Ethernet 10GBase-ZW Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419068-E6, 15938923, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Avaya AV 3920 Wireless Repeater R1, 700501142, 17771442, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $175.92
                  Add To Cart
                  Avaya 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419076-E6, 15938958, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419052-E6, 15939441, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419030-E5, 15939141, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Avaya SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE. 3M Transceiver, AA1403019-E6, 15630179, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $240.91
                        Add To Cart
                        Avaya SFP 1000BASE DDI (LC) - 1550NM Transceiver, AA1419071-E6, 15628597, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        Add To Cart
                        Avaya 1000BASE-XD GBIC Transceiver, RMAA1419003-E5, 15939416, Network Transceivers
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          Add To Cart
                          Avaya 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419077-E6, 15938966, Network Transceivers
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            Add To Cart
                            Avaya 1Pt. 10GB Module XFP-ER 40K ROHS, AA1403003-E5, 11006678, Network Transceivers
                            • Ethernet 10GBase-ER Cabling
                            • [ + ]Show More Features
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            Add To Cart
                            Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419063-E6, 15938878, Network Transceivers
                            • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                            • [ + ]Show More Features
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            Add To Cart
                            Avaya 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver, RMAA1403013-E6, 15939459, Network Transceivers
                              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                              Add To Cart
                              Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419031-E5, 15939150, Network Transceivers
                              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                              • [ + ]Show More Features
                              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                              Add To Cart
                              Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419040-E5, 15939230, Network Transceivers
                              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                              • [ + ]Show More Features
                              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                              Add To Cart
                              | Page: 12345 |

                              Featured Results


                              PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                              PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                              04