Messages

          Avaya Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 93 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
          Sort By: 
          | Page: 12345 |
          To View Your Pricing Log In
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Avaya 1Pt. 1000Base-LX SFP-(LC) FDDI, AA1419049-E6, 11005712, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $681.97
          Add To Cart
          Avaya SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1550NM 70KM Transceiver, AA1419065-E6, 15628554, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Avaya 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419076-E6, 15938958, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Avaya SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1570NM 70KM Transceiver, AA1419066-E6, 15628562, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Avaya 1Pt. 10GB Module XFP-ER 40K ROHS, AA1403003-E5, 11006678, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-ER Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Avaya 1Pt. 1000Base-XD SFP DMI, AA1419050-E6, 11007152, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Avaya 1-Port 1000BaseT Small Form Pluggable (SFP), 8-Pin Modular Connector, AA1419043-E6, 11031734, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $277.50
            Add To Cart
            Avaya Passport 1Pt. 1000-BX10-SFP 1310NM ROHS, AA1419069-E6, 11033174, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $724.58
            Add To Cart
            Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm GBIC Transceiver, RMAA1419019-E5, 15939352, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Avaya 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419077-E6, 15938966, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1490NM 70KM Transceiver, AA1419062-E6, 15628520, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 1Pt. 10GBLR SFP 10GB, AA1403011-E6, 12365621, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1590NM 70KM Transceiver, AA1419067-E6, 15628571, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 1-Port 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, 700508866, 17770280, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $83.73
                Add To Cart
                Avaya 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419071-E6, 15939328, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm GBIC Transceiver, RMAA1419020-E5, 15939361, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Avaya AV 3920 Wireless Repeater R1, 700501142, 17771442, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $175.92
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya 1-Port  10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Plug, RMAA1403011-E6, 15915801, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm GBIC Transceiver, RMAA1419024-E5, 15939408, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419030-E5, 15939141, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      | Page: 12345 |

                      Featured Results


                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                      PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                      05