Messages

          Avaya Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 95 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
          Sort By: 
          | Page: 12345 |
          To View Your Pricing Log In
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Avaya 1-port 1000Base SX SFP LC, AA1419048-E6, 11072093, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $279.81
          Add To Cart
          Avaya 1Pt. 1000Base-LX SFP-(LC) FDDI, AA1419049-E6, 11005712, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $681.97
          Add To Cart
          Avaya ERS4850GTS-PWR+ (48) Gig-POE+ & (2) SFP (2) SFP+, AL4800E88-E6, 12974005, Network Transceivers
          • Supports IGMP, IGMP v2, IGMP v3, OSPF, RIP, PoE+ Networking
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Avaya 1Pt. 10GBLR SFP 10GB, AA1403011-E6, 12365621, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Avaya 4850GTS-PWR+ NA PC GSA, AL4800E88-E6GS, 15920707, Network Transceivers
          • Supports IGMP, IGMP v2, IGMP v3, OSPF, RIP, PoE+ Networking
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Avaya Passport 1Pt. 1000-BX10-SFP 1310NM ROHS, AA1419069-E6, 11033174, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $724.58
          Add To Cart
          Avaya 1Pt. 10GBSR SFP+ 10GB, AA1403015-E6, 12365648, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $708.70
          Add To Cart
          Avaya Passport 1Pt. 1000-BX10-SFP 1490NM ROHS, AA1419070-E6, 11031769, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $724.58
          Add To Cart
          Avaya ERS4826GTS-PWR+ (24) Gig-POE+ & (2) SFP (2) SFP+, AL4800E89-E6, 12974021, Network Transceivers
          • Supports IGMP, IGMP v2, IGMP v3, OSPF, RIP, PoE+ Networking
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Avaya SFP 1000BASE DDI (LC) - 1550NM Transceiver, AA1419071-E6, 15628597, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419032-E5, 15939168, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Avaya 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, RMAA1403015-E6, 15942703, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $905.59
            Add To Cart
            Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419033-E5, 15939176, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419034-E5, 15939184, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Avaya 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver, RMAA1403013-E6, 15939459, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1570NM 70KM Transceiver, AA1419066-E6, 15628562, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 1Pt. 10GBASE-SR XFP For Use With 8683XLR, AA1403005-E5, 10970393, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1470NM 70KM Transceiver, AA1419061-E6, 15628511, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419035-E5, 15939192, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver, RMAA1403017-E6, 15939467, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                | Page: 12345 |

                Featured Results


                PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                05