Messages

          Avaya Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 93 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
          Sort By: 
          | Page: 12345 |
          To View Your Pricing Log In
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Avaya 1Pt. 1000Base-LX SFP-(LC) FDDI, AA1419049-E6, 11005712, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $681.97
          Add To Cart
          Avaya 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, RMAA1403015-E6, 15942703, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $905.59
            Add To Cart
            Avaya SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE. 3M Transceiver, AA1403019-E6, 15630179, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $240.91
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419055-E6, 15939264, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm GBIC Transceiver, RMAA1419019-E5, 15939352, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419026-E5, 15939117, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419056-E6, 15939272, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm GBIC Transceiver, RMAA1419020-E5, 15939361, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya 1-PORT 1000BASE-ZX GIGABIT INTERFACE, RMAA1419004-E5, 15915852, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419066-E6, 15938907, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419027-E5, 15939125, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Avaya SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 5M Transceiver, AA1403020-E6, 15628503, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $310.22
                  Add To Cart
                  Avaya 1Pt. 10GB Module XFP-ER 40K ROHS, AA1403003-E5, 11006678, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 10GBase-ER Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419057-E6, 15939281, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm GBIC Transceiver, RMAA1419021-E5, 15939379, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Avaya 9024XL 24-Port  10G Ethernet Interface, RMEC1404001-E6, 15915861, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya 40 Gbase Lr4 Connector, AA1404001-E6, 17758601, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 40GBase-LR4 Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419067-E6, 15938915, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419028-E5, 15939133, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419053-E6, 15939248, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    | Page: 12345 |

                    Featured Results


                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                    PC Connection eCatalog


                    08