Messages

          Avaya Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 93 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
          Sort By: 
          | Page: 12345 |
          To View Your Pricing Log In
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Avaya 1Pt. 1000Base-LX SFP-(LC) FDDI, AA1419049-E6, 11005712, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $681.97
          Add To Cart
          Avaya Passport 1Pt. 1000-BX10-SFP 1490NM ROHS, AA1419070-E6, 11031769, Network Transceivers
          In Stock
          $724.58
          Add To Cart
          Avaya 1Pt. 10GBASE-SR XFP For Use With 8683XLR, AA1403005-E5, 10970393, Network Transceivers
          In Stock
          Add To Cart
          Avaya SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE. 3M Transceiver, AA1403019-E6, 15630179, Network Transceivers
            In Stock
            $240.91
            Add To Cart
            Avaya ERS4850GTS-PWR+ (48) Gig-POE+ & (2) SFP (2) SFP+, AL4800E88-E6, 12974005, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Avaya SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 5M Transceiver, AA1403020-E6, 15628503, Network Transceivers
                In Stock
                $310.22
                Add To Cart
                Avaya AV 3920 Wireless Repeater R1, 700501142, 17771442, Network Transceivers
                  In Stock
                  $175.92
                  Add To Cart
                  Avaya ERS4826GTS (24) Gig & (2) SFP (2) SFP+, AL4800E79-E6, 12974013, Network Transceivers
                    In Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya 1-Port 1000BaseT Small Form Pluggable (SFP), 8-Pin Modular Connector, AA1419043-E6, 11031734, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    In Stock
                    $277.50
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya Passport 1Pt. 1000-BX10-SFP 1310NM ROHS, AA1419069-E6, 11033174, Network Transceivers
                    In Stock
                    $724.58
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya 1-port 1000Base SX SFP LC, AA1419048-E6, 11072093, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $279.81
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya 1Pt. 10GBLR SFP 10GB, AA1403011-E6, 12365621, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    In Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Avaya ERS4826GTS-PWR+ (24) Gig-POE+ & (2) SFP (2) SFP+, AL4800E89-E6, 12974021, Network Transceivers
                      In Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Avaya 4850GTS-PWR+ NA PC GSA, AL4800E88-E6GS, 15920707, Network Transceivers
                        In Stock
                        Add To Cart
                        Avaya 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419077-E6, 15938966, Network Transceivers
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          Add To Cart
                          Avaya 1-Port  10GBASE-ZR ZW XFP LAN WAN, RMAA1403006-E5, 15915844, Network Transceivers
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            Add To Cart
                            Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm GBIC Transceiver, RMAA1419020-E5, 15939361, Network Transceivers
                            • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                            • [ + ]Show More Features
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            Add To Cart
                            Avaya 1-port T1 Ethernet over TDM Factor Pluggable (mini-GBIC), RMAA1419075-E6, 15939475, Network Transceivers
                              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                              $345.25
                              Add To Cart
                              Avaya 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver, RMAA1419055-E6, 15939264, Network Transceivers
                              • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
                              • [ + ]Show More Features
                              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                              Add To Cart
                              Avaya 1-PORT 1000BASE-ZX GIGABIT INTERFACE, RMAA1419004-E5, 15915852, Network Transceivers
                                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                                Add To Cart
                                | Page: 12345 |

                                Featured Results


                                PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                                PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                                06