Messages

          Black Box Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 43 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Black Box 4-port CAT5 USB 2.0 Extender, IC400A, 13027827, Network Extenders
            Call for Availability
            $346.95
            Black Box Standard Media Converter Switch, LBH100AE-SC, 16580986, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T, Fiber optic Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $182.35
            Black Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter, Multimode, 1310-nm, 0.5 km, SC, LGC201A, 15132321, Network Extenders
              Call for Availability
              $123.95
              Black Box Universal FO Line Driver, MD650A-13, 17709411, Network Transceivers
              • For fiber applications with different interface
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              Black Box FlexPoint 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LMC213A-MMST-R2, 7943600, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Fiber optic Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $304.95
              Black Box Miniature Media Converter, Twisted Pair to Multimode Fiber, 1300nm, Distance to 2km, SC, LHC014A-R2, 12452231, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $161.95
              Black Box Standard Media Converter Switch, 10 100Mbps Copper to 100Mbps Fiber, Multimode, ST, LBH100A-ST, 6978579, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $195.95
              Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10 100Mbps Copper to 100Mbps Fiber Multimode ST, 100-240VAC, LBH100A-P-ST, 6978561, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 100Base-TX Ethernet 10Base-T, Fiber optic Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $348.95
              Black Box FlexPoint T1 E1 to Fiber Line Drivers, Single-Mode, 28km, SC, MT663A-SSC, 9711221, Network Extenders
              • Warranty: N/A
              Call for Availability
              $914.00
              Black Box 10BaseT 100BaseTX Ethernet Extender over VDSL, LB300A-R3, 10674199, Network Extenders
                Call for Availability
                $248.95
                Black Box SC Media Controller Module, LH741-TPSCSXM, 12907638, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $176.88
                Black Box T1 Extender for Copper, 2-Pack, MT195A-T1, 13153292, Network Extenders
                  Call for Availability
                  Black Box Hardened MC Switch 10 100mm 48, LBH100A-H-ST-48, 16081790, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T, Fiber optic Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $351.07
                  Black Box 900-MHz Serial Transceiver, RS-232, (2) Client Server Units (Kit), MDR293A-KIT, 15082029, Network Transceivers
                  • Serial RS-232 Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $306.38
                  Black Box Pure Networking 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX Media Converter, Single-Mode, 1310-nm, 20 km, SC, LHC202A, 15132313, Network Extenders
                    Call for Availability
                    $104.95
                    Black Box PoE 10 100 Ethernet Repeater, LPR110, 12002687, Network Extenders
                      Call for Availability
                      $152.95
                      Black Box Dual-Source Cable Kit, LH1505-CK, 15567368, Network Transceivers
                        Call for Availability
                        $14.54
                        Black Box 10 100 1000TX Media Converter, LGC120A-R2, 13320564, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 1000Base-T Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        $449.00
                        Black Box PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter, Multimode LC, 550m, LPS500A-MM-LC, 13888651, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 1000Base-SX, Ethernet 1000Base-TX, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        $386.49
                        Black Box Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX 100BASE-BX, 20 km, Single-Mode, Single-Strand, 1310 TX 1550 RX, LHC5129A-R3, 15978933, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        $430.61
                        | Page: 123 |

                        Featured Results


                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                        PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                        04