Messages

          Cisco Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 542 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Open Box Cisco 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= *6281801**, 17106127, Network Transceivers
          • Fiber optic Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $69.00
          Cisco 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength w out DOM, PK-GLC-SX-MM, 16414638, Network Transceivers
            Limited Quantities Available
            $354.50
            Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm, GLC-SX-MMD=, 13281606, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $354.69
            Cisco 10GBaseSR SFP+ Transceiver, SFP-10G-SR=, 9027031, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $705.81
            Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, MGBSX1, 5180231, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $107.00
            Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender, (2) P S, (1) Fan Module, 48X100 1000-T+ 4X10GE SFP+, N2K-C2248TP-1GE, 11265389, Network Extenders
            • processor(s) supported
            Call for Availability
            Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter, GLC-T=, 12973758, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $280.18
            Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender, (2) P S, (1) Fan Module, (32) 10GE FCoE + (8) 10GBE Uplink, N2K-C2232PP-10GE, 11390913, Network Extenders
            • Data Transfer Speeds up to
            Call for Availability
            Cisco Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=, 10968736, Network Transceivers
            • Fiber optic Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $184.34
            Cisco 1000BASE-LX LH SFP XCVR-Module MMF SMF 1310NM Dom., GLC-LH-SMD=, 13178852, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $705.81
            Cisco X2 10GBaseSR Network Adapter, 850nm, X2-10GB-SR=, 6073286, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Cisco 10GBaseLR SFP+ Transceiver, SFP-10G-LR=, 9027023, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Cisco 1000Base-LX LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF SMF, GLC-LH-SMD, 16543931, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Call for Pricing
            Cisco Nexus 2000 Series 1GE Fabric Extender, (2) P S, (1) Fan Module, N2K-C2248TF-E, 13616648, Network Extenders
              Call for Availability
              Cisco 1000BaseT SFP (NEBS 3), SFP-GE-T=, 7512439, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $312.12
              Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Transceiver, SFP-10G-LRM=, 15793832, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $686.99
              Cisco 10GBE Line Extender for FEX, FET-10G, 13401858, Network Extenders
                Call for Availability
                Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter PCIe 2.0 x16 -10 Gigabit LAN, 10Gb FCoE  2 Ports, UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02, 14735841, Network Transceivers
                • Supports IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.1Qbb, IEEE 802.1Qaz Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $749.73
                Cisco X2 to SFP+ Adapter Module, CVR-X2-SFP10G=, 10147233, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-X Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $141.87
                Cisco 10GBase-LRM X2 Transceiver Module for Multimode Fiber, 1310nm, SC Duplex, X2-10GB-LRM=, 7901119, Network Transceivers
                • Fiber optic Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                | Page: 12345678910 |

                Featured Results


                Category
                Transceivers
                Manufacturer
                Cisco
                PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                10