Messages

          Cisco Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 552 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Cisco CRS-1 Series 8-Port 10GE LAN WAN-PHY Interface Module, 8-10GBE-WL-XFP, 13447899, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-X Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Cisco Nexus 5548P Expansion Module, N5548PM-6N2248TP, 12376700, Network Extenders
            Call for Availability
            Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 Module Commercial Temp, ONS-CC-100G-LR4, 14717192, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              Cisco 100GE BASE-LR4 Module Commercial Temp, ONS-CC-100GE-LR4, 15987670, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module, CFP-100G-LR4, 13875973, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 100GBase-LR4 Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Cisco Nexus 5596UP, 48 FC Transceiver, 48p Storage License, N5596UP-B-FC48, 15028479, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver Module 10KM SMF, CPAK-100G-LR4=, 16555094, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 100GBase-LR4 Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  Cisco ADM on a Blade OC192-3 12 48 GE 16, 15454-ADM-10G, 10905903, Network Transceivers
                    Call for Availability
                    Cisco SFP+10G MR Full C Band, ONS-SC+-10G-C=, 16838916, Network Transceivers
                    • DWDM Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    Cisco 2X100G CFP LINE CARD, 15454-M-CFP-LC, 14717184, Network Transceivers
                      Call for Availability
                      Cisco 8-pORT 100 1000BASE-X-SFP Flexible Card A (P10-A,SUPPORTING 1588V2), CR5M0E8GFA30, 16975515, Network Transceivers
                        Call for Availability
                        Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver Module 96 CH Full C Band Tuneable DWDM, ONS-XC-10G-96C, 17456784, Network Transceivers
                        • DWDM Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        Cisco 10G Multirate C Band Tunable DWDM XFP, DWDM-XFP-C, 13288007, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver Module, ONS-XC-10G-C=, 12360572, Network Transceivers
                        • DWDM Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        Cisco DWDM X2 1556.55nm 100GHz ITU Grid Transceiver, DWDM-X2-56.55, 9770968, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE SFP, WS-X4724-SFP-E, 16761162, Network Transceivers
                        • Supports Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        Cisco DWDM XFP 1554.13nm XFP-100GHz ITU Grid, DWDM-XFP-54.13, 12685334, Network Transceivers
                        • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                        Call for Availability
                        Cisco 10GBase DWDM XCVR- 1530.33NM Xenpak, DWDM-XENPAK-30.33, 9752508, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SMF SFP+ 1561.42NM ITU Ch.20 40KM for Cisco, DWDM-SFP10G-61.41, 15648740, Network Transceivers
                        • The Cisco DWDM SFP+ supports 10-Gigabit data rates from 9.9G to 11.1G (LAN, WAN, and OTU2/OTU2e)
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        Cisco 10GBase DWDM XCVR- 1559.79NM Xenpak, DWDM-XENPAK-59.79, 9752794, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        | Page: 12345678910 |

                        Featured Results


                        Category
                        Transceivers
                        Manufacturer
                        Cisco
                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                        PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                        05