Messages

          Cisco Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 553 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Refurb. Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP Transceiver Spare, DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-RF, 15156542, Network Transceivers
          • Fiber optic Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $32.06
          Cisco Optical Transceiver  ESFP, 850NM,4.25G, ESFP-4.25G-LC, 16975970, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $36.04
            Cisco Optical Transceiver  ESFP,1310NM,1.25GB, ESFP-1.25G-LC, 16975961, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              $45.88
              Cisco 3G Dipole Antenna with 4.5ft Cable, 3G-ANTM-SMKTS9=, 12400651, Network Extenders
                Call for Availability
                $46.10
                Refurb. Cisco X2 to SFP+ Adapter Module, CVR-X2-SFP10G-RF, 17005836, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-X Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $49.16
                Refurb. Cisco TwinGig Converter Module, CVR-X2-SFP-RF, 15897439, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-X Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $59.84
                Refurb. Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, MGBSX1-RF, 17665762, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $67.35
                Open Box Cisco 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= *6281801**, 17106127, Network Transceivers
                • Fiber optic Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                In Stock
                $69.00
                Cisco Optical Transceiver  SFP+, 850NM, 8.5G, SFP-8.5G-LCMM, 16975996, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  $76.47
                  Cisco SFP 100Mbps MM Fiber FX, MFEFX1, 7552174, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  In Stock
                  $76.57
                  Refurb. Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for FE Port, GLC-FE-100FX-RF, 17241943, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $76.94
                  Cisco Recertified 1G 2G SFP Transceiver, Cisco Compatible, SFP-GE-S-R, 17035234, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $81.60
                  Cisco 4Gb Sec Transceiver Module SFP, DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW=, 6281801, Network Transceivers
                  • Fiber optic Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $90.93
                  Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, MGBSX1, 5180231, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  In Stock
                  $107.00
                  Refurb. Cisco 100BFX SFP For 3750S 3560 2970S 2960S, GLC-GE-100FX-RF, 15163961, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $107.59
                  Refurb. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD), SFP-GE-T-RF, 15273950, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $108.30
                  Refurb. Cisco SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps 1 x network - 8Gb Fibre Channel (short wave) - LC multi-mode x 2, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-RF, 15533871, Network Transceivers
                  • Fiber optic Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $111.15
                  Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 1000 BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, MGBT1, 5157040, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  In Stock
                  $112.72
                  Refurb. Cisco GBIC 1000Base-SX, SM or MM, ONS-GC-GE-SX-RF, 16930552, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $122.55
                  Refurb. Cisco SFP 1000Base-SX Geth-850NM MM I-Temp, ONS-SI-GE-SX-RF, 15156358, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $122.55
                  | Page: 12345678910 |

                  Featured Results


                  Category
                  Transceivers
                  Manufacturer
                  Cisco
                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                  PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                  10