Messages

          Cisco Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 554 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Open Box Cisco 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= *6281801**, 17106127, Network Transceivers
          • Fiber optic Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $69.00
          Add To Cart
          Open Box Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 1000 BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, MGBT1, 12488998, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantities Available
          $69.00
          Add To Cart
          Open Box Cisco 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm, 10km, MGBLX1, 17778484, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantities Available
          $99.00
          Add To Cart
          Open Box Cisco 1000BASE-LX LH SFP transceiver module, MMF SMF, 1310nm, DOM, GLC-LH-SMD=, 17778679, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantities Available
          $399.00
          Add To Cart
          Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter, GLC-T=, 12973758, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $290.98
          Add To Cart
          Cisco 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm, 10km, MGBLX1, 10192085, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $181.59
          Add To Cart
          Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm, GLC-SX-MMD=, 13281606, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $367.80
          Add To Cart
          Cisco 1000BASE-LX LH SFP XCVR-Module MMF SMF 1310NM Dom., GLC-LH-SMD=, 13178852, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $733.02
          Add To Cart
          Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, MGBSX1, 5180231, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $111.42
          Add To Cart
          Cisco 1000BaseT SFP (NEBS 3), SFP-GE-T=, 7512439, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $324.80
          Add To Cart
          Cisco 10GBaseSR SFP+ Transceiver, SFP-10G-SR=, 9027031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $639.00
          Add To Cart
          Cisco Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=, 10968736, Network Transceivers
          • Fiber optic Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $191.92
          Add To Cart
          Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Transceiver, SFP-10G-LRM=, 15793832, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $686.99
          Add To Cart
          Cisco 10GBaseLR SFP+ Transceiver, SFP-10G-LR=, 9027023, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Add To Cart
          Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter PCIe 2.0 x16 -10 Gigabit LAN, 10Gb FCoE  2 Ports, UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02, 14735841, Network Transceivers
          • Supports IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.1Qbb, IEEE 802.1Qaz Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $749.73
          Add To Cart
          Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Module with 1.5M Copper Twinax Cable, SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=, 15013381, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $73.82
            Add To Cart
            Cisco 1000Base-LX LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF SMF, GLC-LH-SMD, 16543931, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Call for Pricing
            Refurb. Cisco NetOps 10GBaseSR SFP+ Transceiver, SFP-10G-SR-RF, 14320873, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $440.70
            Add To Cart
            Cisco Meraki SFP+ 10 GBE SR Fibre Module QTY 100 Available And Ship Direct, MA-SFP-10GB-SR, 16941075, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $725.95
            Add To Cart
            Cisco XenPack 10GB-SR Module, XENPAK-10GB-SR=, 5456146, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            | Page: 12345678910 |

            Featured Results


            Category
            Transceivers
            Manufacturer
            Cisco
            PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

            PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


            06