Messages

          Dell Transceivers

          1 - 18 of 18 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Dell SFP 10GbE Uplink Module, 462-7667, 17914693, Network Transceivers
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          In Stock
          $795.06
          Add To Cart
          SonicWALL 1000BSX SFP Short Haul Module, 01-SSC-9789, 13445623, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $505.75
          Add To Cart
          SonicWALL 1000BLX SFP+ Long Haul Module, 01-SSC-9790, 13445631, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $505.75
          Add To Cart
          Dell Custom QSFP 40GBASE-SR Transceiver, 462-3627, 17907709, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 40GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          Add To Cart
          Dell 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 462-3625, 17907688, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $848.08
          Add To Cart
          Dell CUS Transceiver QSFP 40G ESR, 462-3624, 17907670, Network Transceivers
            Limited Quantity
            Add To Cart
            Dell 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module, 462-3622, 17907653, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantity
            Add To Cart
            Dell 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module, 462-3621, 17907645, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantity
            $462.58
            Add To Cart
            Dell 40GE QSFP+ Short Reach Optic 850nm Wavelength 100-150m Transceiver, 463-2510, 18193365, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Dell 40GB QSFP PSM4 w 15M Cable Pigtail TO MPO Transceiver 470-AANQ, 463-2634, 18193390, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Dell 40GB QSFP PSM4 w 1M Cable Pigtail TO MPO Transceiver 470-AANQ, 463-2535, 18193373, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            SonicWALL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Short Reach Module, 01-SSC-9785, 13506887, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Dell 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm Transceiver Module, 463-2769, 18193402, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $157.95
            Add To Cart
            Dell 40GB QSFP PSM4 w 5M Cable Pigtail TO MPO Transceiver 470-AANQ, 463-2624, 18193381, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Dell XCVR SFP 10GBE ER 1550NM WL 40KM N30XX, 462-7662, 17914706, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-ER Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Dell SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Transceiver, 463-2776, 18193411, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Dell Custom 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver, 462-3626, 17907696, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $212.01
            Add To Cart
            Dell 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, 462-3623, 17907661, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $770.98
            Add To Cart

            Featured Results


            PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

            PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


            03