Messages

          Emulex Products

          1 - 20 of 40 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
          Sort By: 
          | Page: 12 |
          To View Your Pricing Log In
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Emulex LightPulse LPe12002 8Gb s FC Single Channel PCI Express 2.0 Host Bus Adapter, LPE12000-M8, 8429047, Host Bus Adapters (HBAs)
            In Stock
            Add To Cart
            Emulex 10GBASE-T 2-Port PCIE3 Ethernet Network Adpater RJ45, OCE14102-NT, 18656403, Network Adapters & NICs
              In Stock
              $366.99
              Add To Cart
              Emulex Dual-port 16Gb PCIe3.0 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, LPE16002B-E, 15756396, Host Bus Adapters (HBAs)
                In Stock
                Add To Cart
                Emulex 10GB Ethernet 2-Port SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8CTLR10GB S NIC No Optics DAC, OCE14102-NX, 16757542, Network Adapters & NICs
                  In Stock
                  $441.18
                  Add To Cart
                  Emulex LightPulse LPe12002 8Gb s FC Dual Channel PCI Express 2.0 Host Bus Adapter, LPE12002-M8, 8429055, Host Bus Adapters (HBAs)
                    In Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Emulex 10GB Ethernet CNA 2-Port SFP+ CTLRPCIE3.0 X8 10GB S FCOE ISCSI w Optics, OCE14102-UM, 16757585, Network Adapters & NICs
                      In Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Emulex LightPulse 1-Port 16GB PCIe 3.0 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, LPE16000B-M6, 14931172, Host Bus Adapters (HBAs)
                        In Stock
                        Add To Cart
                        Emulex 10GB Ethernet 1-Port SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8CTLR10GB S NIC w  Optics DAC, OCE14101-NM, 16757534, Network Adapters & NICs
                          In Stock
                          $366.43
                          Add To Cart
                          Emulex Lightpulse Gen 5 (16GB) Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter-QUAD-POR, LPE16004-M6, 16204235, Network Adapters & NICs
                            In Stock
                            Add To Cart
                            Emulex 10GB Ethernet CNA 2-Port SFP+ CTLRPCIE3.0 X8 10GB S FCOE ISCSI No Optics, OCE14102-UX, 16757577, Network Adapters & NICs
                              In Stock
                              Add To Cart
                              Emulex LightPulse 2-Port 16GB PCIe 3.0 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, LPE16002B-M6, 14931164, Host Bus Adapters (HBAs)
                                In Stock
                                Add To Cart
                                Emulex 10GB Ethernet 1-Port SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8CTLR10GB S NIC No Optics DAC, OCE14101-NX, 16757526, Network Adapters & NICs
                                • Maximizes server hardware ROI with high virtual machine density
                                • [ + ]Show More Features
                                Limited Quantity
                                $203.44
                                Add To Cart
                                Emulex High-Performance 10Gbps Network Adapter, OCE11102-NM, 12622536, Network Adapters & NICs
                                  Special Order
                                  $839.47
                                  Add To Cart
                                  Emulex EMC 4GB PCI-Express Dual Controller with Standard Bracket, LPE11002-E, 7608852, Storage Controllers
                                  • Superior reliability ensures data availability
                                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                                  Add To Cart
                                  Emulex 10GB SGL PT SFP+ PCIE3 Ethernet Network Adapter, OCM14101-NX-OCP, 18656411, Network Adapters & NICs
                                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                                    $167.94
                                    Add To Cart
                                    Emulex LPE1250-F8 1Channel 8GB PCI Express, LPE1250-F8, 8618729, Controller Cards & I/O Boards
                                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                                      $958.44
                                      Add To Cart
                                      Emulex Dual-port 16Gb PCIe3.0 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, LPE16002B-E, 18235959, Host Bus Adapters (HBAs)
                                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                                        Add To Cart
                                        Emulex 2-Port 10GBE OCP MEZZ Adapter, DAC No Optical, OCM14102-NX-OCP, 18602835, Network Adapters & NICs
                                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                                          $180.39
                                          Add To Cart
                                          Emulex 16GFC Optic Kit (Short Wave Laser w LC connector SFP+ optic) 2 Pack for LPe16202, LPE16100-OPTX2, 16204260, Network Adapters & NICs
                                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                                            $734.08
                                            Add To Cart
                                            Emulex Single-port 16Gb PCIe3.0 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, LPE16000B-E, 15756409, Host Bus Adapters (HBAs)
                                              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                                              Add To Cart
                                              | Page: 12 |

                                              Featured Results


                                              PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                                              PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                                              06