Messages

          Enterasys Networks Network Device Modules

          1 - 20 of 74 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Enterasys 100MB 100BFX IEEE 802.3 MM 1310nm 2km LC SFP, MGBIC-LC04, 8219509, Network Device Modules & Accessories
          • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $192.46
          Enterasys Network adapter - mini-GBIC - 1000Base-LX, MGBIC-LC09, 463396, Network Device Modules & Accessories
            In Stock
            $765.91
            Enterasys Mini-GBIC 1000Base-SX with LC Connector, MGBIC-LC01, 454130, Network Device Modules & Accessories
            • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $381.04
            Enterasys 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Short Reach 300M MMF VIA LC, 10GBASE-SR-XFP, 5590492, Network Device Modules & Accessories
            • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            Enterasys 1000BaseLX LH Mini GBIC MMF 2KM with LC Connector, MGBIC-LC03, 5358685, Network Device Modules & Accessories
            • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $616.56
            Enterasys Mini-GBIC 1000BaseLX Long Haul Module 70km, MGBIC-08, 5390503, Network Device Modules & Accessories
            • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantities Available
            Enterasys K10 Management Fabric Module-4 Port 10GB Via SFP+, KK2008-0204, 12768631, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              Limited Quantities Available
              Enterasys 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Long Reach 10km SMF VIA LC, 10GBASE-LR-XFP, 5590484, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Limited Quantities Available
              Enterasys 1Gb Extended Long Reach 1000BaseEZX 1550nm Long Wave Length SFP, MGBIC-LC07, 9008391, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              • Warranty: N/A
              Limited Quantities Available
              Enterasys S-Series Option Module (Type2) 2-Port VSB Option Module, SOV3208-0202, 15496774, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                Call for Availability
                Enterasys Industrial Switch 8-Port-MMF FX I O Card, I3H-8FX-MM, 7513360, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                  Call for Availability
                  Enterasys S-Series I O Core Module-16Pt. 10GBX Via SFP+, SK1008-0816, 9996334, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                    Call for Availability
                    Enterasys S-Series S3 Chassis Fan Tray 4-Bay Power Over Ethernet Power Supply, S3-CHASSIS-POEA, 15109666, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                      Call for Availability
                      Enterasys 4-port Chan. T1 E1 ISDN PRI with CSU DSU, NIM-CT1E1/PRI-4, 5507450, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                      Call for Availability
                      Enterasys 72-Port 10 100 1000 Power over Ethernet Platinum Distributed Forwarding Engine, 7G4205-72, 7149027, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                        Call for Availability
                        Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type1-12Pt. GB PoE 802.3AT, SOT1206-0112, 10004671, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                        • Supports Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                        Call for Availability
                        Enterasys DFE (Gold) 48-Port 100BaseFX-MMF MTRJ and 1 NEM Slot, 4H4284-49, 8313415, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                          Call for Availability
                          Enterasys 155 Class I O Fabric 8 Ports 10GB + 2 OM, SK5208-0808-F6, 12708786, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                            Call for Availability
                            Enterasys 48-Port 10 100 1000 Gigabit Ethernet Gold Distributed Forwarding Engine + 1 Expansion Slot, 4G4282-49, 7377265, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                              Call for Availability
                              Enterasys 1-port Fractional T3 E3-NIM with Integrated CSU DSU, NIM-T3/E3-01, 5507468, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                              Call for Availability
                              | Page: 1234 |

                              Featured Results


                              PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                              09