Messages

          Enterasys Networks Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 44 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Enterasys 10Base-SR LC SFP+ Optic Transceiver, 10GB-SR-SFPP, 14437895, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $858.97
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Short Reach 300M MMF VIA LC, 10GBASE-SR-XFP, 5590492, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys 1GB 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM Bi-Directional 1490NM TX 1310, MGBIC-BX10-D, 11026767, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $789.97
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys 10GB 1GB Dual Rate, SM 1310 NM 10GBASE-LR  1000BASE-LX, 10 KM LC SF, 10GB-LRLX-SFPP, 16103282, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX, Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys Mini-Gigabit Ethernet Port Interface Card w  (1) 10 100 1000BaseT port, MGBIC-02, 5079521, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $212.04
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys Industrial 1000LX SFP-I-Series Only Transceiver Module, I-MGBIC-GLX, 7875694, Network Transceivers
          Call for Availability
          $746.70
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys 100BASE-T SFP, MGBIC-100BT, 15605627, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 100Base-TX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $323.46
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys 1GB 1000BASE-BX120-D-1590NM TX 1490NM RX 120, MGBIC-BX120-D, 13467021, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-BX-D Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys Optical Transceiver Module 40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+, 40GB-SR4-QSFP, 15236761, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys 10GB-ER DWDM CH23 SFP+, 10GB-ER23-SFPP, 13797258, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-ER DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys 10GB Ultra Short Multi-Mode 850NM 100M, 10GB-USR-SFPP, 15922201, Network Transceivers
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $787.09
          Add To Cart
          Enterasys K-Series 4 Port 10GB SFP+ IOM TAA Compliant, KK2008-0204-G, 13764561, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Enterasys S-Series 48Pt. SFP 4Pt. 10GB S A P S Separate, SSA-G1018-0652, 10358735, Network Transceivers
            • Supports IGMP IGMP v2, IGMP v3, OSPF, RIP Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Enterasys 40KM 10GB SFPP DWDM CH 31, 10GB-ER31-SFPP, 16919775, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              Add To Cart
              Enterasys 10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1331NM, 10GB-LR331-SFPP, 17225601, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                Enterasys 10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1291NM, 10GB-LR291-SFPP, 17225581, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  Add To Cart
                  Enterasys 10Gb, QSFP+ SFP+ Adapter (Quote Only), QSFP-SFPP-ADPT, 15021437, Network Transceivers
                  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $161.73
                  Add To Cart
                  Enterasys 40Gb s QSFP LR4 Optical Transceiver module, 40GB-LR4-QSFP, 14807956, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 40GBase-LR4 Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  Add To Cart
                  Enterasys 10GB DWDM Ch. 27-1555.75nm 80KM LC XFP, 10GBASE-27-XFP, 10448491, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  Add To Cart
                  Enterasys 1GB 1000BASE-BX120-U-1490NM TX 1590NM RX 120, MGBIC-BX120-U, 13467030, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-BX-U Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  Add To Cart
                  | Page: 123 |

                  Featured Results


                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                  PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                  03