Messages

          Extreme Networks Products

          1 - 20 of 273 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Extreme Networks SUMMIT X440-24-Port-10 100 1000 PoE Switch, 16504, 15244665, Network Switches
          • High bandwidth, non-blocking architecture
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Extreme Networks Power Cord NA 10A NEMA 5-15P Input Plug IEC-320 C13 Output 110V, 10061, 10677200, Power Cords
            Call for Availability
            $8.08
            Extreme Networks Summit X480 AC Power Supply, 10917, 11101464, Power Supply Units (internal)
              Call for Availability
              $445.51
              Extreme Networks SummitStack Module for X460, 16419, 12150760, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                Call for Availability
                $295.76
                Extreme Networks Summit X460-48T-Switch Requires Power Cord, 16402, 12890485, Network Switches
                • 48 IGMP, IGMP v2, IGMP v3, OSPF, RIP Ports
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Extreme Networks XGM3-2sf Expansion Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet for Summit, 16117, 12150751, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-X Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Extreme Networks Summit X430-48T 48 10 100 1000BASE-T Switch, 16518, 16805381, Network Switches
                • Managed switch
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $952.82
                Extreme Networks Altitude AP4511 AGBN Single-Radio Access Point, 15761, 14271231, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
                • Supports IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE, IEEE 802.11n Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $279.64
                Extreme Networks SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR Plug-in Module up to 980ft. 850nm, 10301, 11255244, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $858.97
                Extreme Networks SFP+ Twinaxial Copper Cable, 5m, 10306, 17531385, Cables
                Call for Availability
                $190.95
                Extreme Networks 10G SFP+ CU-TWX Copper Cable, 3m, 10305, 9827549, Cables
                Call for Availability
                $157.95
                Extreme Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Passive Cable, 1m, 10304, 16268319, Cables
                Call for Availability
                $114.95
                Extreme Networks Extremeworks 1-year US Warranty 16404 SW and TAC, 97000-X460-48P, 16446550, Services - Virtual - Software Support
                  Call for Availability
                  $544.33
                  Extreme Networks 1000BSX SFP HI Transceiver, 10051H, 14982501, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $355.81
                  Extreme Networks Summit 550W AC Power Supply FB, 10925, 14048021, Power Supply Units (internal)
                    Call for Availability
                    $445.51
                    Extreme Networks Summit X460-48P PoE Switch Req. Power Cord, 16404, 12150735, Network Switches
                    • 48 IGMP, IGMP v2, IGMP v3, OSPF, RIP, PoE+ Ports
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p-10G Switch, 16510, 15644757, Network Switches
                    • High bandwidth, non-blocking architecture
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    Extreme Networks SUMMIT X440-48T L3 switch Mana, 16505, 15966182, Network Switches
                    • High bandwidth, non-blocking architecture
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    Extreme Networks Capacity License for WM3600 Upgrade to 64 Access Points, 15719, 10746754, Hardware Licenses
                      Call for Availability
                      Extreme Networks 1-Year ExtremeWorks Next Business Day Advanced Hardware Replacement (AHR) for 17103, 97004-17103, 16801275, Services - Virtual - Hardware Warranty
                        Call for Availability
                        | Page: 12345678910 |

                        Featured Results


                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                        PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                        06