Messages

          Extreme Networks Products

          1 - 20 of 276 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Extreme Networks 10G SFP+ CU-TWX Copper Cable, 3m, 10305, 9827549, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $157.95
          Extreme Networks Altitude AP4511 AGBN Single-Radio Access Point, 15761, 14271231, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
          • Supports IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE, IEEE 802.11n Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $279.64
          Extreme Networks SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR Plug-in Module up to 980ft. 850nm, 10301, 11255244, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $858.97
          Extreme Networks SFP+ Twinaxial Copper Cable, 5m, 10306, 17531385, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $190.95
          Extreme Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Passive Cable, 1m, 10304, 16268319, Cables
          Call for Availability
          $114.95
          Extreme Networks SUMMIT X440-48T L3 switch Mana, 16505, 15966182, Network Switches
          • High bandwidth, non-blocking architecture
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Extreme Networks 1000BSX SFP HI Transceiver, 10051H, 14982501, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $355.81
          Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p-10G Switch, 16510, 15644757, Network Switches
          • High bandwidth, non-blocking architecture
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Extreme Networks Summit 550W AC Power Supply FB, 10925, 14048021, Power Supply Units (internal)
            Call for Availability
            $445.51
            Extreme Networks 1-Year ExtremeWorks Next Business Day Advanced Hardware Replacement (AHR) for 17103, 97004-17103, 16801275, Services - Virtual - Hardware Warranty
              Call for Availability
              Extreme Networks X670 XOS Core License, 17131, 16268360, Hardware Licenses
                Call for Availability
                Extreme Networks Summit X440-8-Port Ethernet Switch, 16501, 16799769, Network Switches
                • High bandwidth, non-blocking architecture
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $651.13
                Extreme Networks Summit X460-24T-Switch, Requires Power Cord, 16401, 13554547, Network Switches
                • 24 IGMP, IGMP v2, IGMP v3, OSPF, RIP Ports
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Extreme Networks Next Business Day Advanced Replacement for 16504, 97004-16504, 16471018, Services - Virtual - Hardware Warranty
                  Call for Availability
                  $222.67
                  Extreme Networks Summit X430-48T 48 10 100 1000BASE-T Switch, 16518, 16805381, Network Switches
                  • Managed switch
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $952.82
                  Extreme Networks Summut X430-8P 8 10 100 1000BASE-T  POE+, 16515, 17579776, Network Switches
                  • Remote Management over RMON 2, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c SNMP 3, Telnet, SSH-2
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  $450.01
                  Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8806 PSU Cover with Power Cord Retainer Bracket, 41114, 10000080, Rack Mount Accessories
                    Call for Availability
                    $220.87
                    Extreme Networks Alt 4750 Tri Rest of World-Ind Adapter AP No Antenna Included, 15754, 12815346, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
                    • Supports IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE, IEEE 802.11n Networking
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $907.58
                    Extreme Networks Facade Antenna for 4700AP, 15755, 12815354, Wireless Antennas & Extenders
                      Call for Availability
                      $80.60
                      Extreme Networks Wireless Management Suite 2000 AP Licenses, 15747, 16056113, Software - Network Management
                        Call for Availability
                        | Page: 12345678910 |

                        Featured Results


                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                        PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                        03