Messages

          Finisar Networking

          1 - 20 of 274 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM VCSEL Pin 10GBASE-SR 1200-MX-S, FTLX8573D3BTL, 13915728, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $98.04
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $216.99
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Limited Quantity
          $38.91
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $205.59
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Dust Plug, SFP SFP+ CAGE Transceiver, V23818-S5-B2, 16360553, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $4.29
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM FP 6G Wireless 1.2-6.144Gbps, FTLF1326P3BTL, 13789135, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $94.39
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-48, 11984711, Network Transceivers
              • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $731.80
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM FP 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1328P2BNV, 13789143, Network Transceivers
              • Supports 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Networking
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $185.54
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-47, 11984720, Network Transceivers
              • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $731.80
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin OC-48 IR-1 GigE 1X 2X, FTLF1421P1BCL, 13789151, Network Transceivers
              • Supports Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, SONET/SDH Networking
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $130.41
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-43, 11984738, Network Transceivers
              • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $732.58
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-36, 11985343, Network Transceivers
              • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $731.80
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL up to 4Gbps Transceiver, FTLF8524P3BNL, 13789354, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $48.72
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin 1X 2X FC OC-48 IR-1, FTLF1421S1MCL, 13789160, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $190.87
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-38, 11984746, Network Transceivers
                  • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $731.80
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-28, 11985360, Network Transceivers
                  • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $731.80
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-29, 11985095, Network Transceivers
                  • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $731.80
                  Add To Cart
                  | Page: 12345678910 |

                  Featured Results


                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                  06