Messages

          Finisar Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 275 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $216.99
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $205.59
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM FP GigE 1X FC 1.25Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1318P3BTL, 13789047, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $64.63
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1550NM EML Pin OC-192 IR-2 STM S-64.2, FTLX1612M3BTL, 13789434, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-ER, Ethernet 10GBase-EW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $825.82
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM FP Gig-E 1XFC 1.25GB S Transceiver, FTLF1318P2BCL, 11583678, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $57.78
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $38.91
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 1X 2X 4X FC 4.25Gbps, FTLF8524E2GNL, 13915648, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $39.16
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 1X 2X 4X FC 4.25Gbps, FTLF8524E2GNV, 13915656, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $39.16
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM DFB OC-48 LR-1 GigE 1X 2X, FTLF1721P1BCL, 13915584, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $303.52
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin OC-192 SR-1 10GBASE-L, FTLX1472M3BCL, 13915664, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $205.59
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-40, 11985491, Network Transceivers
                • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $731.80
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 80km 4.25Gbps DWDM SFP, FWLF1634RL17, 12881301, Network Transceivers
                • DWDM, Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1310NM DFB OC-48 LR-1 GigE 1X 2X, FTLF1721P2BTL, 13915592, Network Transceivers
                • Fiber optic Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $396.25
                Add To Cart
                Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FTLF8528P3BNV, 13915859, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1310NM DFB GigE 1X 2X FC, FTLF1419P1BCL, 11984990, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $198.07
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar XCVR SFP+ 1310NM FP MM 10GBASE-LRM Linear ROHS Compliant, FTLX1371D3BCL, 13344494, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $215.61
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1550NM CML Pin 10GBASE-ER EW 10.3 GB, FTLX1671D3BTL, 13915672, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $775.92
                    Add To Cart
                    | Page: 12345678910 |

                    Featured Results


                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                    PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                    04