Messages

          Finisar Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 273 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM VCSEL Pin 10GBASE-SR 1200-MX-S, FTLX8573D3BTL, 13915728, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $98.04
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $205.59
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $38.91
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL44, 12576761, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL45, 12576779, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL46, 12576787, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4X10.5G Parallel VCsel Array 40G Base, FTL410QD2C, 16346170, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $453.60
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL47, 12576795, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 80km 4.25Gbps DWDM SFP, FWLF1634RL17, 12881301, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM, Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 80km 4.25Gbps DWDM SFP, FWLF1634RL34, 12881351, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM, Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL48, 12576808, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM LED 100BASE-FX Multimode, FTLF1217P2BTL, 13789039, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $57.26
          Add To Cart
          Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FCLF-8520-3, 13915795, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 80km 4.25Gbps DWDM SFP, FWLF1634RL20, 12881319, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM, Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-41, 11985079, Network Transceivers
          • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $731.80
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Bail for SFP+ Modules Beige, FTA-BL-SFP+/BGE, 16360254, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $0.52
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM DFB GigE 1X 2X 4X FC 4.25Gbps, FTLF1424P2BCD, 13789186, Network Transceivers
            • Fiber optic Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $239.74
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 80km 4.25Gbps DWDM SFP, FWLF1634RL38, 12881360, Network Transceivers
            • DWDM, Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            | Page: 12345678910 |

            Featured Results


            PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

            PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


            10