Messages

          Finisar Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 275 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Call for Availability
          $40.98
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Open Box Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 17449251, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $69.00
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL GigE 1X 2X FC 2.125, FTLF8519P3BNL, 13789338, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $12.95
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $216.99
          Finisar 1310NM FP GigE 1X FC 1.25Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1318P3BTL, 13789047, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $64.63
          Finisar 10GB S RoHS Compliant Datacom 300M XFP, FTLX8512D3BCL, 16082881, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $165.93
          Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin 10GBASE-LR, FTLX1471D3BTL, 13897793, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $243.58
          Finisar 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+   Optical Transceiver Module, FTL4C1QE1C, 16092181, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 40GBase-LR4 Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-52, 11985693, Network Transceivers
          • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $792.36
          Finisar SFP Transceiver Downstream: 1490NM, Upstream: 1310NM, EP, FTEN2217P1CUN-BC, 16360490, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $204.15
            Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-56, 11985706, Network Transceivers
            • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $792.46
            Finisar SFP,LF,1310NM FP,SM,OC-48,GPON STICK,INT Transceiver, FTGN2017P1CUN, 16360502, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              $184.41
              Finisar 1310NM FP, GIGE, 1X FC, 1.25 GB S Transceiver, FTL-1319-3D-DD, 16360756, Network Transceivers
              • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Networking
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $142.29
              Finisar 12X10.5G Parallel VCSEL Array, 12X10.5G Transceiver, FTLD10CE1C, 16360801, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                $985.93
                Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin OC-48 IR-1 GigE 1X 2X, FTLF1421P1BCL, 13789151, Network Transceivers
                • Supports Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, SONET/SDH Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $147.50
                Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-22, 11985722, Network Transceivers
                • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $792.36
                Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Channels, PIN, G Transceiver, FWLF1521P2NXX, 16360511, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  $460.80
                  Finisar Pluggable Transceiver SFP Electrical, FTRJ-0019-7-BS2, 13789477, Network Transceivers
                    Call for Availability
                    $43.92
                    | Page: 12345678910 |

                    Featured Results


                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                    06