Messages

          Finisar Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 275 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $216.99
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM FP GigE 1X FC 1.25Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1318P3BTL, 13789047, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $64.63
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $106.66
          Add To Cart
          Finisar XFP Transceiver w 100GHz ITU Grid (C-Band), FTLX3611M319, 30816941, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Finisar Clamshell SFP SFP+, 8-Up Pack, FTA-CL-SFP/(+)-8, 16360369, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $8.56
              Add To Cart
              Finisar SFP Transceiver Downstream: 1490NM, Upstream: 1310NM, EP, FTEN2216P1CUN, 16360473, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $192.31
                Add To Cart
                Finisar Pivot Latch For SFP+ Modules No Spring, FTA-LT-SFP+, 16360377, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $0.55
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 10Gbps 10 GigE Wired Plug-In Transceiver, FTLX8541E2, 11589092, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $276.54
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar SFP Transceiver Downstream: 1490NM, Upstream: 1310NM, EP, FTEN2217P1CUN, 16360481, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $163.35
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-25, 11984771, Network Transceivers
                    • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $768.67
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 10Gbs 40km SMF Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1672M3BCL, 31227873, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $648.96
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar 850NM, 4X 2X 1XFC, GBE, Industrial Grade Transceiver, FTE8504K1LTN, 16360385, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $131.77
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-60, 11984682, Network Transceivers
                        • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $768.67
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar XCeiver Loopback Electrical SFP+ ROHS6 I-Temp 8G 10G, FTLF0078P2BTL, 13137971, Network Transceivers
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          $43.58
                          Add To Cart
                          Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-42, 11985423, Network Transceivers
                          • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                          • [ + ]Show More Features
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          $768.67
                          Add To Cart
                          Finisar 1511NM DFB Fast Ethernet and OC-3 Transceiver, FWLF1523P1C51, 13915779, Network Transceivers
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            $326.72
                            Add To Cart
                            Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-45, 11985634, Network Transceivers
                            • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                            • [ + ]Show More Features
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            $768.67
                            Add To Cart
                            Finisar SFP Transceiver Downstream: 1490NM, Upstream: 1310NM, EP, FTEN2217P1CUN-BC, 16360490, Network Transceivers
                              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                              $172.51
                              Add To Cart
                              Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL28, 13485641, Network Transceivers
                              • DWDM Cabling
                              • [ + ]Show More Features
                              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                              Add To Cart
                              | Page: 12345678910 |

                              Featured Results


                              Category
                              Transceivers
                              Manufacturer
                              Finisar
                              PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                              PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                              03