Messages

          Finisar Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 275 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM VCSEL Pin 10GBASE-SR 1200-MX-S, FTLX8573D3BTL, 13915728, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $98.04
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $216.99
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM FP GigE 1X FC 1.25Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1318P3BTL, 13789047, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $64.63
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $205.59
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1550NM EML Pin OC-192 IR-2 STM S-64.2, FTLX1612M3BTL, 13789434, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-ER, Ethernet 10GBase-EW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $825.82
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $38.91
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1490NM DFB, 1310NM APD, GPON Class C+ OL Transceiver, FTGL2028P2CUN, 16360721, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $275.80
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM FP, GIGE, 1X FC, 1.25 GB S Transceiver, FTL-1319-3D, 16360730, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $126.69
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM FP, 1X 2X FC, 2.125 GB S Transceiver, FTL-1319-3D-2.5, 16360748, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LX, Fiber optic Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $179.32
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Wavelengths, PIN Transceiver, FWLF-1521-7D-XX, 16360924, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $378.55
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM FP, GIGE, 1X FC, 1.25 GB S Transceiver, FTL-1319-3D-DD, 16360756, Network Transceivers
              • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Networking
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $135.46
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Wavelengths, PIN Transceiver, FWLF1524P2LXX, 16360932, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $606.60
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1550NM DFB, GIGE, 1X FC, 1.25 GB S Transceiver, FTL-1519-3D, 16360764, Network Transceivers
                • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $457.50
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver ROHS Compliant, FCLF8520P2BTL, 13789485, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $86.13
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Wavelengths, PIN Transceiver, FWLF1524P2VXX, 16360941, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $629.16
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Wavelengths, APD Transceiver, FTL-1619-XX, 16360772, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $869.73
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar 1310NM DFB 1X 2X FC OC-48 LR-1, 2, FTLF1721S1MCL, 13915605, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $412.54
                        Add To Cart
                        | Page: 12345678910 |

                        Featured Results


                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                        PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                        04