Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 275 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Open Box Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 17449251, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $37.00
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL GigE 1X 2X FC 2.125, FTLF8519P3BNL, 13789338, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $12.95
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $89.36
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Call for Availability
          $40.88
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $199.68
          Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-37, 11984754, Network Transceivers
          • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $768.67
          Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-30, 11984762, Network Transceivers
          • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $768.67
          Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-25, 11984771, Network Transceivers
          • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $768.67
          Finisar 1550NM DFB GigE 1X FC 1.25 GB S, FTLF1518P1BTL, 11985247, Network Transceivers
          • Fiber optic Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $276.44
          Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-21, 11984789, Network Transceivers
          • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $768.67
          Finisar 850NM, 4X 2X 1XFC, GBE, Industrial Grade Transceiver, FTE8504K1LTY, 16360393, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $237.06
            Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $216.99
            Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-19, 11984797, Network Transceivers
            • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $768.67
            Finisar 850NM, 10GBE, Industrial Grade Multimode Transceiver, FTE8510K1LTN, 16360406, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              $200.20
              Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-32, 11985263, Network Transceivers
              • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $768.67
              Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-17, 11984800, Network Transceivers
              • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              $768.67
              Finisar 850NM, 10GBE, Industrial Grade Multimode Transceiver, FTE8510K1LTY, 16360414, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                $363.40
                Finisar 80km 4.25Gbps DWDM SFP, FWLF1634RL31, 12881343, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX, DWDM Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-24, 11985271, Network Transceivers
                • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $768.67
                Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR, FTLX1471D3BNL, 11984981, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $197.52
                | Page: 12345678910 |

                Featured Results


                PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                06