Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 276 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM VCSEL Pin 10GBASE-SR 1200-MX-S, FTLX8573D3BTL, 13915728, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $102.98
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver ROHS Compliant 3.3V RJ-45, FCLF8521P2BTL, 12117724, Network Transceivers
            In Stock
            $67.35
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $216.99
            Add To Cart
            Open Box Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 20275095, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantity
            $149.00
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantity
            $215.95
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $40.88
            Add To Cart
            Finisar Dust Plug, SFP SFP+ CAGE Transceiver, V23818-S5-B2, 16360553, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $4.51
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1511NM DFB Fast Ethernet and OC-3 Transceiver, FWLF1523P1N51, 13915787, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $341.19
                Add To Cart
                Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FCLF-8520-3, 13915795, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FDB-1017, 13915808, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL26, 13485625, Network Transceivers
                  • DWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FDB-1018, 13915816, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1550NM EML PIN 10GE-ER 8.5-11.3GB S Transceiver, FTLX1672D3BCL, 21405592, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 10GBase-ER, Ethernet 10GBase-EW Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $743.71
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL27, 13485633, Network Transceivers
                    • DWDM Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1550NM CML 10GBASE-ER EW 10.3Gbps Transceiver, FTLX1671D3BCL, 13549182, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 10GBase-ER, Ethernet 10GBase-EW Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $794.40
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-60, 11984682, Network Transceivers
                    • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $768.67
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL52, 12576841, Network Transceivers
                    • DWDM Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    | Page: 12345678910 |

                    Featured Results


                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                    10