Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 272 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Open Box Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 20275095, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $109.00
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM FP Pin OC-12 IR-1 SR 622Mbps, FTLF1322P1BTR, 13789071, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $60.64
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM FP Pin OC-12 IR-1 622Mbps Transceiver, FTLF1322S2MTR, 13789080, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $105.73
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM FP Pin OC-3 LR-1 155Mbps Transceiver, FTLF1323P1BTL, 13789098, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $87.30
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM FP Pin OC-3 IR-1 SR 155Mbps, FTLF1323P1BTR, 13789101, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $70.18
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1550NM DFB Pin OC-12 LR-2 622 Mbps Transceiver, FTLF1522P1BTL, 13789274, Network Transceivers
            • Supports ATM, SONET/SDH Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $201.80
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1550NM DFB GigE 1X 2X FC, FTLF1519P1BCL, 11985458, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $238.32
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1511NM DFB Fast Ethernet and OC-3 Transceiver, FWLF1523P1C51, 13915779, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $329.35
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin 10GBASE-LR, FTLX1471D3BTL, 13897793, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $213.31
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-23, 11985108, Network Transceivers
              • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $768.67
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM Pin OC-3 IR-1 Transceiver, Single, FTLF1323S2MTR, 13789119, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $101.78
                Add To Cart
                Finisar Downstream: 1490NM, Upstream: 1310NM, EP Transceiver, FTEN2117P1NUN, 16360457, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $163.35
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1550NM DFB Pin OC-3 LR-2 155Mbps Transceiver, FTLF1523P1BTL, 13789282, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $184.69
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1310NM DFB 1X 2X 4X FC, FTLF1424P2BCL, 11985466, Network Transceivers
                    • Fiber optic Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $341.02
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1511NM DFB Fast Ethernet and OC-3 Transceiver, FWLF1523P1N51, 13915787, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $341.19
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar DWDM Full-Band Tunable (C-Band), FTLX6811MCC, 13897814, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-18, 11985116, Network Transceivers
                        • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $768.67
                        Add To Cart
                        | Page: 12345678910 |

                        Featured Results


                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                        PC Connection eCatalog


                        05