Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 272 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1.25Gbps ROHS-Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver, FTLF1318P2BTL, 12725746, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $68.59
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver ROHS, FCLF8522P2BTL, 12716823, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $67.40
          Add To Cart
          Open Box Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 20275095, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $89.00
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $216.99
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $106.66
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver ROHS Compliant 3.3V RJ-45, FCLF8521P2BTL, 12117724, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $67.35
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1550NM EML PIN 10GE-ER 8.5-11.3GB S Transceiver, FTLX1672D3BCL, 21405592, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-ER, Ethernet 10GBase-EW Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $743.71
            Add To Cart
            Finisar Bail for SFP+ Modules Black, FTA-BL-SFP+/BLK, 16360262, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $0.55
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1550NM DFB APD OC-48 LR-2 GigE 1X 2X, FTLF1621P1BCL, 13789303, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $411.07
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-61, 11984674, Network Transceivers
                • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $768.67
                Add To Cart
                Finisar Bail for SFP+ Modules Blue, FTA-BL-SFP+/BLU, 16360271, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $0.55
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL26, 13485625, Network Transceivers
                  • DWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL48, 12576808, Network Transceivers
                  • DWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1550NM DFB APD 1X 2X FC OC-48 LR-2, FTLF1621S1MCL, 13789311, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $607.17
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 15XXNM DFB, 45 DWDM Channels (C-BAND), A Transceiver, FWLF1632RXX, 16360991, Network Transceivers
                    • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $949.08
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1310NM FP Gig-E 1XFC 1.25GB S Transceiver, FTLF1318P2BCL, 11583678, Network Transceivers
                    • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $60.69
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-60, 11984682, Network Transceivers
                    • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $768.67
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-50, 11985677, Network Transceivers
                    • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $768.67
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar Bail for SFP+ Modules Brown, FTA-BL-SFP+/BRW, 16360289, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $0.55
                      Add To Cart
                      | Page: 12345678910 |

                      Featured Results


                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                      07