Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 274 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $216.99
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM VCSEL Pin 10GBASE-SR 1200-MX-S, FTLX8573D3BTL, 13915728, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $98.04
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Limited Quantity
          $38.91
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $205.59
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Dust Plug, SFP SFP+ CAGE Transceiver, V23818-S5-B2, 16360553, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $4.29
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM DFB 1X 2X FC OC-48 LR-1, 2, FTRJ1721S1MCL, 13915761, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $457.65
              Add To Cart
              Finisar XCeiver Loopback Electrical SFP+ ROHS6 I-Temp 8G 10G, FTLF0078P2BTL, 13137971, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $40.24
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1511NM DFB Fast Ethernet and OC-3 Transceiver, FWLF1523P1C51, 13915779, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $313.56
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-61, 11984674, Network Transceivers
                  • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $731.80
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1550NM EML PIN OC-192 IR-2 STM S-64.2B, FTLX1612M3BCL, 11985239, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 10GBase-ER, Ethernet 10GBase-EW Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $675.48
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 12X10.5G Parallel VCSEL Array, 12X10.5G Transceiver, FTLD10CE1C, 16360801, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $899.80
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 12X2.5G Parallel VCSEL Array, TX Module Transceiver, FTXD02SL1T, 16360908, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $389.83
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar 1310NM DFB GigE 1X 2X 4X FC 4.25Gbps, FTLF1424P2BCD, 13789186, Network Transceivers
                      • Fiber optic Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $239.74
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar SFP,LF,1310NM DFB,SM,OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 1R-1,LC,BAIL,DIG DIAG,-40 85C,RO, FTLF1421P1BTL-3G, 15526988, Network Transceivers
                      • Up to 2.67Gb/s bi-directional data links
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $157.98
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar 1511NM DFB Fast Ethernet and OC-3 Transceiver, FWLF1523P1N51, 13915787, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $324.82
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-60, 11984682, Network Transceivers
                        • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $731.80
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar 1550NM DFB GigE 1X FC 1.25 GB S, FTLF1518P1BTL, 11985247, Network Transceivers
                        • Fiber optic Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $263.18
                        Add To Cart
                        | Page: 12345678910 |

                        Featured Results


                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                        10