Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 275 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM VCSEL Pin 10GBASE-SR 1200-MX-S, FTLX8573D3BTL, 13915728, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $98.04
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $216.99
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM FP GigE 1X FC 1.25Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1318P3BTL, 13789047, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $64.63
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $205.59
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1550NM EML Pin OC-192 IR-2 STM S-64.2, FTLX1612M3BTL, 13789434, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-ER, Ethernet 10GBase-EW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $825.82
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $38.91
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Wavelengths, PIN Transceiver, FWLF-1519-7D-XX, 16360916, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $298.36
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Wavelengths, PIN Transceiver, FWLF-1521-7D-XX, 16360924, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $378.55
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Wavelengths, PIN Transceiver, FWLF1524P2LXX, 16360932, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $606.60
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Wavelengths, PIN Transceiver, FWLF1524P2VXX, 16360941, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $629.16
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Wavelengths, APD Transceiver, FWLF16197DXX, 16360959, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $389.83
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Wavelengths, APD Transceiver, FWLF16217DXX, 16360967, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $422.41
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar DWDM Full Band Tunable (C-Band) 50GHz, FTLX6614MCC, 13915701, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL50, 12576824, Network Transceivers
                        • DWDM Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar 15XXNM DFB, 45 DWDM Channels (C-BAND), A Transceiver, FWLF1631RXX, 16360975, Network Transceivers
                        • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $938.65
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar DWDM Full Band Tunable (C-Band) 50GHz, FTLX6814MCC, 13915710, Network Transceivers
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          Add To Cart
                          Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL51, 12576832, Network Transceivers
                          • DWDM Cabling
                          • [ + ]Show More Features
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          Add To Cart
                          | Page: 12345678910 |

                          Featured Results


                          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                          05