Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 275 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM VCSEL Pin 10GBASE-SR 1200-MX-S, FTLX8573D3BTL, 13915728, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $98.04
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $205.59
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM FP GigE 1X FC 1.25Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1318P3BTL, 13789047, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $64.63
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $38.91
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM FP Pin 1X 2X FC OC-48 SR 2.67, FTRJ1321S1MTL, 13915736, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $150.66
            Add To Cart
            Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL53, 12576859, Network Transceivers
            • DWDM Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 10GB S RoHS Compliant Datacom 300M XFP, FTLX8512D3BCL, 16082881, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $150.45
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin 1X 2X FC OC-48 IR-1, 2, FTRJ1421S1MCL, 13915744, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $194.52
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 10.3 10.5Gbps Laserwire XFP Adapter, FTLX0011D4BNL, 13257956, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $106.60
                Add To Cart
                Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL54, 12576867, Network Transceivers
                • DWDM Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Finisar Pivot Latch For SFP+ Modules No Spring, FTA-LT-SFP+, 16360377, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $0.52
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1550NM DFB Adapter 1X 2X FC OC-48 LR-2, 2, FTRJ1621S1MCL, 13915752, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $640.59
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL41, 12576736, Network Transceivers
                  • DWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FDB-1027, 13915841, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL55, 12576875, Network Transceivers
                    • DWDM Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 12X10.5G Parallel VCSEL Array, 12X10.5G Transceiver, FTLD10CE1C, 16360801, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $899.80
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar XCVR SFP+ 1310NM FP MM 10GBASE-LRM Linear ROHS Compliant, FTLX1371D3BCL, 13344494, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $215.61
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar 12X2.5G Parallel VCSEL Array, TX Module Transceiver, FTXD02SL1C, 16360895, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $308.38
                        Add To Cart
                        | Page: 12345678910 |

                        Featured Results


                        PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                        PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                        03