Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 275 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $38.91
          Add To Cart
          Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FDB-1027, 13915841, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FTLF8528P3BNV, 13915859, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1511NM DFB Fast Ethernet and OC-3 Transceiver, FWLF1523P1N51, 13915787, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $324.82
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1550NM CML 10GBASE-ER EW 10.3Gbps Transceiver, FTLX1671D3BCL, 13549182, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $794.40
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1310NM FP 1X 2X 4X FC 4.25Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1324P2BTL, 13789127, Network Transceivers
                  • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $105.34
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-45, 11985634, Network Transceivers
                  • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $731.80
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FCLF-8520-3, 13915795, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-46, 11985061, Network Transceivers
                  • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $731.80
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL48, 12576808, Network Transceivers
                  • DWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1310NM FP 6G Wireless 1.2-6.144Gbps, FTLF1326P3BTL, 13789135, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $94.39
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL18, 13485561, Network Transceivers
                    • DWDM Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-39, 11985651, Network Transceivers
                    • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $731.80
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin 10GBASE-LR, FTLX1471D3BTL, 13897793, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $203.08
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 12X2.5G Parallel VCSEL Array, TX Module Transceiver, FTXD02SL1C, 16360895, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $308.38
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar 1310NM FP PIN+EDC 10GBase-LRM, FTLX1341E2, 11985335, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        $483.93
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FDB-1017, 13915808, Network Transceivers
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          Add To Cart
                          | Page: 12345678910 |

                          Featured Results


                          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                          09