Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 276 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver ROHS, FCLF8522P2BTL, 12716823, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $64.17
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver ROHS Compliant 3.3V RJ-45, FCLF8521P2BTL, 12117724, Network Transceivers
            Limited Quantity
            $64.12
            Add To Cart
            Open Box Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 20275095, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantity
            $109.00
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantity
            $216.99
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $81.70
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $38.91
            Add To Cart
            Finisar Dust Plug, SFP SFP+ CAGE Transceiver, V23818-S5-B2, 16360553, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $4.29
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 15XXNM DFB, 45 DWDM Channels (C-BAND), A Transceiver, FWLF1632RXX, 16360991, Network Transceivers
              • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $903.56
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 4X10.5G Parallel VCSEL Array 4X10.5G PIN Array 100M 40G Lite, ROHS L, FTL410QL1C, 13035376, Network Transceivers
              • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $343.42
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM FP GigE 1X 2X FC 2.125Gbps TR, FTLF1319F1GTL, 13915550, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $113.07
                Add To Cart
                Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL41, 12576736, Network Transceivers
                • DWDM Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL58, 12576904, Network Transceivers
                • DWDM Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 15XXNM DFB, 45 DWDM Channels (C-BAND), A Transceiver, FWLF1632XX, 16361003, Network Transceivers
                • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $720.62
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1310NM FP Pin OC-12 IR-1 622Mbps Transceiver, FTLF1322F2GTR, 13915568, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $83.00
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-42, 11985423, Network Transceivers
                  • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $731.80
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL37, 13485705, Network Transceivers
                  • DWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar DWDM Full Band Tunable (C-Band) 50GHz, FTLX6814MCC, 13915710, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL42, 12576744, Network Transceivers
                    • DWDM Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    | Page: 12345678910 |

                    Featured Results


                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                    PC Connection eCatalog


                    03