Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 275 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Call for Availability
          $40.88
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BNV, 13789397, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $306.75
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin 10GBASE-LR LW 1200-SM, FTLX1412D3BTL, 13789400, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              $356.59
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin OC-192 SR-1 STM I-64.1, FTLX1412M3BNL, 13789418, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                $348.69
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin OC-192 SR-1 STM I-64.1, FTLX1412M3BTL, 13789426, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $338.35
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1550NM EML Pin OC-192 IR-2 STM S-64.2, FTLX1612M3BTL, 13789434, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-ER, Ethernet 10GBase-EW Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $867.43
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL GigE 1X FC, FTL-8519-3D, 11985001, Network Transceivers
                • Supports Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $64.69
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1550NM CML Pin 10GBASE-ER EW 10.3 GB, FTLX1671D3BTL, 13915672, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  $815.00
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1550NM EML APD ITU-T G.959 P1L1-2D2, FTLX1812M3BCL, 13789442, Network Transceivers
                    Call for Availability
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN OC-192 SR-1, FTLX1412M3BCL, 11985028, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $293.60
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1310NM FP 1X 2X 4X FC 4.25Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1324P2BTL, 13789127, Network Transceivers
                    • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $110.66
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar DWDM Full Band Tunable (C-Band) 50GHz, FTLX6611MCC, 13915699, Network Transceivers
                      Call for Availability
                      Add To Cart
                      Finisar TDM CML APD Amplified Non-FEC-Only, FTLX4213M3BCL, 13789451, Network Transceivers
                        Call for Availability
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar XCVR 1310NM SFP+ 2X 4X 8X FC-LC, FTLF1428P2BNV, 13412995, Network Transceivers
                        • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        $291.99
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL21, 13485588, Network Transceivers
                        • DWDM Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar XCVR SFP+ 1310NM FP MM 10GBASE-LRM Linear ROHS Compliant, FTLX1371D3BCL, 13344494, Network Transceivers
                        • Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Cabling
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        $226.47
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-59, 11985036, Network Transceivers
                        • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Call for Availability
                        $768.72
                        Add To Cart
                        Finisar 1310NM FP 6G Wireless 1.2-6.144Gbps, FTLF1326P3BTL, 13789135, Network Transceivers
                          Call for Availability
                          $99.14
                          Add To Cart
                          | Page: 12345678910 |

                          Featured Results


                          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                          09