Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 276 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Open Box Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 17449251, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $37.00
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Finisar 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver ROHS, FCLF8522P2BTL, 12716823, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $67.40
          Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin 10GBASE-LR, FTLX1471D3BTL, 13897793, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $213.31
          Finisar 4GB Fiber Optic Duplex LC Shortwave SFP, FTLF-8524-P2BNV, 7780071, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantities Available
          $39.60
          Finisar XCVR SFP+ 1310NM FP MM 10GBASE-LRM Linear ROHS Compliant, FTLX1371D3BCL, 13344494, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantities Available
          $226.47
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $81.70
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Call for Availability
          $40.88
          Finisar Bail for SFP+ Modules White, FTA-BL-SFP+/WHT, 16360334, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $0.55
            Finisar Bail for SFP+ Modules Yellow, FTA-BL-SFP+/YLO, 16360342, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              $0.55
              Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FDB-1019, 13915824, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                Finisar Clamshell SFP SFP+, 4-Up Pack, FTA-CL-SFP/(+)-4, 16360351, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  $6.15
                  Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL25, 13485617, Network Transceivers
                  • DWDM Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FDB-1022, 13915832, Network Transceivers
                    Call for Availability
                    Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-53, 11985571, Network Transceivers
                    • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $768.67
                    Finisar 1470-1610NM DFB, 8 CWDM Channels, APD, G Transceiver, FWLF1625P2LXX, 16360537, Network Transceivers
                      Call for Availability
                      $829.32
                      Finisar Clamshell SFP SFP+, 8-Up Pack, FTA-CL-SFP/(+)-8, 16360369, Network Transceivers
                        Call for Availability
                        $8.55
                        Finisar 10Gb s Industrial Temperature Range Datacom 300m XFP, FTLX8512D3BTL, 16315576, Network Transceivers
                          Call for Availability
                          $196.21
                          Finisar 850NM VCSEL, 1X 2X FC, 2.125 GB S Transceiver, FTL-8519-3D-2.5, 16360799, Network Transceivers
                          • Fiber optic Cabling
                          • [ + ]Show More Features
                          Call for Availability
                          $167.30
                          | Page: 12345678910 |

                          Featured Results


                          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                          09