Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 275 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Open Box Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 17449251, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $69.00
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL GigE 1X 2X FC 2.125, FTLF8519P3BNL, 13789338, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $12.95
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Finisar 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+   Optical Transceiver Module, FTL4C1QE1C, 16092181, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 40GBase-LR4 Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          Finisar 1310NM FP GigE 1X FC 1.25Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1318P3BTL, 13789047, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $64.63
          Finisar 10GB S RoHS Compliant Datacom 300M XFP, FTLX8512D3BCL, 16082881, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $165.93
          Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin 10GBASE-LR, FTLX1471D3BTL, 13897793, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $243.58
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $216.99
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Call for Availability
          $40.98
          Finisar 1310NM DFB 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025Gbps Transceiver, FTLF1429P3BNV, 13789240, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            $678.24
            Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-55, 11984691, Network Transceivers
            • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $792.36
            Finisar 1550NM DFB GigE 1X 2X FC 2.125Gbps, FTLF1519P1BNL, 13789258, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              $295.24
              Finisar 850NM, 10GBE, Industrial Grade Multimode Transceiver, FTE8510K1LTY, 16360414, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                $356.12
                Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL25, 13485617, Network Transceivers
                • DWDM Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-51, 11984703, Network Transceivers
                • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $792.36
                Finisar 1550NM DFB Pin OC-48 IR-2 GigE 1X 2X, FTLF1521P1BCL, 13789266, Network Transceivers
                • Fiber optic Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $387.38
                Finisar SFP,LF,1310NM FP,SM,OC-48,GPON STICK,INT Transceiver, FTGN2017P1CUN, 16360502, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  $184.41
                  Finisar Downstream: 1490NM, Upstream: 1310NM, EP Transceiver, FTEN2115P1NUN, 16360422, Network Transceivers
                    Call for Availability
                    $131.61
                    Finisar 1310NM FP 6G Wireless 1.2-6.144Gbps, FTLF1326P3BTL, 13789135, Network Transceivers
                      Call for Availability
                      $109.68
                      | Page: 12345678910 |

                      Featured Results


                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                      05