Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 272 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver ROHS, FCLF8522P2BTL, 12716823, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $67.40
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1.25Gbps ROHS-Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver, FTLF1318P2BTL, 12725746, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $68.59
          Add To Cart
          Open Box Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 20275095, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $89.00
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $216.99
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $106.66
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4X10.5G Parallel VCSEL Array 4X10.5G PIN Array 100M 40G Lite, ROHS L, FTL410QL1C, 13035376, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $360.72
          Add To Cart
          Finisar DWDM Broadband Tunable 50GHz Spacing, 35XOAAU4MALCB, 13915533, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR, FTLX1471D3BNL, 11984981, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $197.52
            Add To Cart
            Finisar X10.5G PARALLEL VCSEL ARRAY, 4X10.5G PIN ARRAY, 40GBASE-SR4 100M 40GBE, FTL410QE2C, 16346129, Network Transceivers
            • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $446.80
            Add To Cart
            Finisar Downstream: 1490NM, Upstream: 1310NM, EP Transceiver, FTEN2115P1NUN-BC, 16360431, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $142.29
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1490NM DFB, 1310NM APD, GPON Class B+ OL Transceiver, FTGL2026P2TUN, 16360705, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $244.95
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1310NM FP GigE 1X 2X FC 2.125Gbps TR, FTLF1319F1GTL, 13915550, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $118.77
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1310NM DFB GigE 1X 2X FC, FTLF1419P1BCL, 11984990, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $208.05
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-47, 11984720, Network Transceivers
                  • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $768.67
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-22, 11985722, Network Transceivers
                  • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $768.67
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FCLF-8520-3, 13915795, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar Downstream: 1490NM, Upstream: 1310NM, EP Transceiver, FTEN2116P1NUN, 16360449, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $192.31
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1550.12NM DFB, 45 DWDM Channel (C-BAND), A Transceiver, FWLF1632R34, 19964993, Network Transceivers
                    • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $949.08
                    Add To Cart
                    Finisar 1490NM DFB, 1310NM APD, GPON Class C+ OL Transceiver, FTGL2027S1CUS, 16360713, Network Transceivers
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $289.70
                      Add To Cart
                      | Page: 12345678910 |

                      Featured Results


                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                      07