Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 273 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM VCSEL Pin 10GBASE-SR 1200-MX-S, FTLX8573D3BTL, 13915728, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $98.04
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Limited Quantity
          $205.59
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $38.91
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $216.99
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4X10.5G Parallel VCsel Array 40G Base, FTL410QD2C, 16346170, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $453.60
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL32, 13485668, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL41, 12576736, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Downstream: 1490NM, Upstream: 1310NM, EP Transceiver, FTEN2117P1NUN-BC, 16360465, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $165.54
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-32, 11985263, Network Transceivers
            • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $731.80
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL33, 13485676, Network Transceivers
            • DWDM Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 1310NM FP Pin OC-12 IR-1 622Mbps Transceiver, FTLF1322S2MTR, 13789080, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $100.65
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-23, 11985108, Network Transceivers
              • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $731.80
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+   Optical Transceiver Module, FTL4C1QE1C, 16092181, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 40GBase-LR4 Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL42, 12576744, Network Transceivers
              • DWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL21, 13485588, Network Transceivers
              • DWDM Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Finisar SFP Transceiver Downstream: 1490NM, Upstream: 1310NM, EP, FTEN2216P1CUN, 16360473, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $183.08
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-24, 11985271, Network Transceivers
                • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $731.80
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1490NM DFB, 1310NM APD, GPON Class B+ OL Transceiver, FTGL2026P2TUN, 16360705, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $233.20
                  Add To Cart
                  | Page: 12345678910 |

                  Featured Results


                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                  PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                  10