Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 276 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 11985255, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $216.99
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM VCSEL Pin 10GBASE-SR 1200-MX-S, FTLX8573D3BTL, 13915728, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $102.98
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver ROHS Compliant 3.3V RJ-45, FCLF8521P2BTL, 12117724, Network Transceivers
            In Stock
            $67.35
            Add To Cart
            Open Box Finisar 1310NM DFB PIN 10GBase-LR LW, FTLX1471D3BCV, 20275095, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantity
            $149.00
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantity
            $215.95
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $40.88
            Add To Cart
            Finisar Dust Plug, SFP SFP+ CAGE Transceiver, V23818-S5-B2, 16360553, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $4.51
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM DFB OC-48 LR-1 GigE 1X 2X, FTLF1721P2BTL, 13915592, Network Transceivers
              • Fiber optic Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $416.22
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM DFB 1X 2X FC OC-48 LR-1, 2, FTLF1721S1MCL, 13915605, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $433.33
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL GigE 1X 2X FC 2.125, FTLF8519F2GCL, 13915613, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $36.34
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-34, 11985394, Network Transceivers
                • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $768.67
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1550NM EML PIN OC-192 IR-2 STM S-64.2B, FTLX1612M3BCL, 11985239, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-ER, Ethernet 10GBase-EW Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $709.51
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL GigE 1X 2X FC 2.125, FTLF8519F2GNL, 13915621, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $38.74
                Add To Cart
                Finisar DWDM EML 100GHz Spacing (C-Band) Pin, FDB-1017, 13915808, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM Channels, FWLF-1631-42, 11985423, Network Transceivers
                  • Up to 2.7 Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $768.67
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar 1550NM DFB GigE 1X FC 1.25 GB S, FTLF1518P1BTL, 11985247, Network Transceivers
                  • Fiber optic Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $276.44
                  Add To Cart
                  Finisar Dust Plug, SFP SFP+ CAGE, W EMI Shielding Transceiver, V23818-S5-B1, 16360545, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $10.95
                    Add To Cart
                    | Page: 12345678910 |

                    Featured Results


                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                    09