Messages

          Finisar Products

          1 - 20 of 273 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Finisar 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX8571D3BCL, 8864031, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $89.36
          Add To Cart
          Finisar ROHS-6 Compliant 10Gbps 10KM Single-Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver, FTLX1471D3BCL, 11981799, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $199.68
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 4GB Short-Haul Transceiver, FTLF-8524-P2BNL, 7591801, Network Transceivers
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $38.91
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL41, 12576736, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 8.5Gbps, FTLF8528P3BCV, 13789371, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $81.70
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL42, 12576744, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BCV, 13789389, Network Transceivers
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $205.59
          Add To Cart
          Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL43, 12576752, Network Transceivers
          • DWDM Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Add To Cart
          Finisar 850NM Oxide VCSEL 4X 8X 16X FC 14.025, FTLF8529P3BNV, 13789397, Network Transceivers
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $292.04
            Add To Cart
            Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL44, 12576761, Network Transceivers
            • DWDM Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Finisar 10Gbps 10 GigE Wired Plug-In Transceiver, FTLX8541E2, 11589092, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            $263.28
            Add To Cart
            Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL61, 12576939, Network Transceivers
            • DWDM Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Finisar XCeiver Loopback Electrical SFP+ ROHS6 I-Temp 8G 10G, FTLF0078P2BTL, 13137971, Network Transceivers
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $40.24
              Add To Cart
              Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin 10GBASE-LR LW 1200-SM, FTLX1412D3BTL, 13789400, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $339.49
                Add To Cart
                Finisar SFP,LF,1310NM DFB,SM,OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 1R-1,LC,BAIL,DIG DIAG,-40 85C,RO, FTLF1421P1BTL-3G, 15526988, Network Transceivers
                • Up to 2.67Gb/s bi-directional data links
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $157.98
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 80km 4.25Gbps DWDM SFP, FWLF1634RL30, 12881335, Network Transceivers
                • DWDM, Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 4X DWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver, FWLF1634RL28, 13485641, Network Transceivers
                • DWDM Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Finisar Fibre Channel Wired Plug-In Transceiver Module, FWLF1634RL45, 12576779, Network Transceivers
                • DWDM Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 4GB Fiber Optic Duplex LC Shortwave SFP, FTLF-8524-P2BNV, 7780071, Network Transceivers
                • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $39.60
                Add To Cart
                Finisar 1310NM DFB Pin OC-192 SR-1 STM I-64.1, FTLX1412M3BNL, 13789418, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $331.96
                  Add To Cart
                  | Page: 12345678910 |

                  Featured Results


                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                  PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                  03