Messages

          Foundry Networks Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 66 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $765.60
          Foundry 40GBSR4 Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Module+ OPTIC MTP 1X8 1X12, 40G-QSFP-SR4, 14673273, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          Foundry 100Base-FX SFP Optic MMF LC Transceiver, E1MG-100FX-OM, 9996377, Network Transceivers
          • Fiber optic Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $148.89
          Foundry 10GE USR SFP+ OP LC-Target Range 100m Over MMF, 1-pack, 10G-SFPP-USR, 13778743, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-USR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $573.22
          Foundry 1PK 7M CBL 10GE SFP+  Direct Active  OP, 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701, 16695396, Network Transceivers
            In Stock
            $275.41
            Foundry 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC SMF 10K, 10G-SFPP-LR, 11525742, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Foundry 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm, 10G-SFPP-LRM, 12039501, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            Foundry 1000BLX SFP Module MM LC, 8-pack, E1MG-LX-OM-8, 10554200, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Foundry 1PK 10M CBL 10GE SFP+ DIRECT ACTIVE OP, 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001, 16695409, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              $313.62
              Foundry FRU 10M SFP+10G Active Op-Cable 1-Pack, 10G-SFPP-AOC-1001, 12271297, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                Foundry 10GBase-ZR XFP SMF Module, 10G-XFP-ZR, 10641021, Network Transceivers
                • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Foundry SFP LWL 16G 10KM, 1-pack, XBR-000198, 14000749, Network Transceivers
                • Supports 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Foundry FRU 20M SFP+10G Active Op-Cable 1-Pack, 10G-SFPP-AOC-2001, 12271300, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  Foundry VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License Non-Port, BR-VDX6730-76-FCOE-F, 13500063, Network Transceivers
                    Call for Availability
                    Foundry SFP LWL 16G 10KM, 8-pack, XBR-000199, 14000757, Network Transceivers
                    • Supports 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Networking
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    Foundry 80KM CWDM SFP Optic-LC 1570nm, E1MG-CWDM80-1570, 12884991, Network Transceivers
                    Call for Availability
                    Foundry 1000BSX SFP Module MM LC w OM, E1MG-LX-OM-T, 14505464, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $878.94
                    Foundry SFP+ SR 10GB 1PK, XBR-000180, 9960577, Network Transceivers
                    • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                    Call for Availability
                    $883.45
                    Foundry 40GBSR4 Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Module+ OPTIC MTP 1X8 1X12, 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, 14673281, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    Foundry 00BFX SFP LR Module SM LC-40KM w  OM, E1MG-100FX-LR-OM, 11001623, Network Transceivers
                    • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Call for Availability
                    $347.88
                    | Page: 1234 |

                    Featured Results


                    PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                    PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                    03