Messages

          Foundry Networks Transceivers

          1 - 20 of 77 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
          Sort By: 
          | Page: 1234 |
          To View Your Pricing Log In
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $765.60
          Add To Cart
          Foundry 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm, 10G-SFPP-LRM, 12039501, Network Transceivers
          • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          Add To Cart
          Foundry 10GE USR SFP+ OP LC-Target Range 100m Over MMF, 1-pack, 10G-SFPP-USR, 13778743, Network Transceivers
          • 10GBase-USR
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $573.85
          Add To Cart
          Foundry 1PK 7M CBL 10GE SFP+  Direct Active  OP, 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701, 16695396, Network Transceivers
            In Stock
            $275.14
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 40GBSR4 Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Module+ OPTIC MTP 1X8 1X12, 40G-QSFP-SR4, 14673273, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 1000BLX SFP Module MM LC, 8-pack, E1MG-LX-OM-8, 10554200, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 1PK 10M CBL 10GE SFP+ DIRECT ACTIVE OP, 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001, 16695409, Network Transceivers
              In Stock
              $313.30
              Add To Cart
              Foundry 40GBSR4 Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Module+ OPTIC MTP 1X8 1X12, 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, 14673281, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Limited Quantity
              Add To Cart
              Foundry 1000BLHA SFP SMF LC w  OM, E1MG-LHA-OM, 11084676, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Limited Quantity
              Add To Cart
              Foundry 100GE CFP2 LR4 10KM Optics 1-Pk, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM, 17321425, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 100GBase-LR4 Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Limited Quantity
              Add To Cart
              Foundry 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Optic LC Up To 80 KM, 10G-SFPP-ZR, 15446865, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 10GBase-ZR Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Limited Quantity
              Add To Cart
              Foundry Brocade MLX 2-port 100 GbE (M) CFP2 module, BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-M, 17752989, Network Transceivers
              • Supports 100 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Foundry FastIron SX I F Module 2Pt. 10GE SFPP Universal Supply, SX-FI-2XG, 13453771, Network Transceivers
              • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Foundry FRU QSFP SWL 4X16G FC Compliant 1-Pack  BR, XBR-000245, 18925562, Network Transceivers
              • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Foundry 1000BSX SFP Module MM LC w OM, E1MG-LX-OM-T, 14505464, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $879.91
              Add To Cart
              Foundry 10GBLRM XFP LC MFF Module, 10G-XFP-LRM, 13258043, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 80KM CWDM SFP Optic-LC 1470nm, E1MG-CWDM80-1470, 12884940, Network Transceivers
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 40GBASE-LM4 QSFP + 160M OM4 MMF 2KM SMF, 40G-QSFP-LM4, 18545113, Network Transceivers
                • Supports 40 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP OPTIC 80KM 1539.77NM, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77, 17523393, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX (CWDM) Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Foundry VDX 6730 24P SFP+ 8 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License Non-Port, BR-VDX6730-32-FCOE-F, 13500047, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  | Page: 1234 |

                  Featured Results


                  Category
                  Transceivers
                  Manufacturer
                  Foundry Networks
                  PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                  PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                  07