Messages

          Foundry Networks Products

          1 - 20 of 104 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $765.60
          Add To Cart
          Foundry 500W AC Power Supply w  Exhaust Airflow, RPS9+E, 16530604, Power Supply Units (internal)
            In Stock
            $790.81
            Add To Cart
            Foundry Dual-Radio US Regulatory Domain, BR-AP7131N66E40US, 12271422, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
            • Supports DHCP, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE, IEEE 802.11n Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $965.99
            Add To Cart
            Foundry Brocade Mobility 1220 WLAN AP, dual radio 802.11a b g n. External MIMO antennas, EU, BR-AP122066040EU, 15690981, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
            • High-speed 802.11n wireless access for demanding applications such as video, voice, and data services
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $465.68
            Add To Cart
            Foundry Tri-Radio US Regulatory Domain, BR-AP7131N66S70US, 12271457, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
            • Supports DHCP, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Foundry Brocade Mobility 1240 WLAN AP, dual-radio 802.11a b g n. External RP-SMA antenna connectors, US, BR-AP124066040US, 15690999, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
            • High-speed 802.11n wireless access for demanding applications such as video, voice, and data services
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $926.23
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 40GBSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver1X8 1X12, 40G-QSFP-ESR4, 17679523, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Foundry SFP LWL 16G 10KM, 8-pack, XBR-000199, 14000757, Network Transceivers
            • Supports 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 4GB SFP XCVR LWL 4KM, 1-pack, XBR-000142, 9901024, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $957.82
            Add To Cart
            Foundry SFP+ SR 10GB 8PK, XBR-000181, 9960585, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Foundry Brocade 10 Gbps Fibre Channel SWL Optical Transceiver, XBR-000218, 14597194, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $630.33
            Add To Cart
            Foundry Access Point 650 Dual Radio 802 11 Plastic, BR-AP065066030WW, 15557258, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
            • Supports IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g PoE Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $509.02
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 7131N Dual-Radio WW, BR-AP7131N66E40WW, 12061142, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
            • Supports DHCP, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE, IEEE 802.11n Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $965.99
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 100Base-FX SFP Optic MMF LC Transceiver, E1MG-100FX-OM, 9996377, Network Transceivers
            • Fiber optic Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $149.06
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 32-slot NetIron MLXe XMR MLX AC 3000W Power Supply, BR-MLXE-32-ACPWR-3000, 15496791, Power Supply Units (internal)
              Call for Availability
              Add To Cart
              Foundry FastIron SX800 Chassis Bundle, FI-SX800-AC, 7990271, Network Switches
              • Remote Management over CLI HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3, Telnet
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              Add To Cart
              Foundry 500W DC Power Supply w  Exhaust Airflow, RPS9DC+E, 16530621, Power Supply Units (internal)
                Call for Availability
                $993.67
                Add To Cart
                Foundry Brocade Mobility 1240 WLAN AP, dual-radio 802.11a b g n. External RP-SMA antenna connectors, WW, BR-AP124066040WW, 15691001, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
                • High-speed 802.11n wireless access for demanding applications such as video, voice, and data services
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $926.23
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 80KM CWDM SFP Optic-LC 1490nm, E1MG-CWDM80-1490, 12884958, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Optic LC Up To 80 KM, 10G-SFPP-ZR, 15446865, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-ZR Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                | Page: 123456 |

                Featured Results

                 

                Foundry Networks

                 

                Foundry Networks

                 

                Foundry Networks

                Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
                Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC
                Foundry 500W AC Power Supply w  Exhaust Airflow, RPS9+E, 16530604, Power Supply Units (internal)
                Foundry 500W AC Power Supply w Exhaust Airflow
                Foundry Dual-Radio US Regulatory Domain, BR-AP7131N66E40US, 12271422, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
                Foundry Dual-Radio US Regulatory Domain
                $765.60
                Add To Cart
                $790.81
                Add To Cart
                $965.99
                Add To Cart

                PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                06