Messages

          Foundry Networks Products

          1 - 20 of 102 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Foundry 100BFX SFP LR Module SM LC-15KM w  OM, E1MG-100FX-IR-OM, 11017588, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $263.84
          Add To Cart
          Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $765.60
          Add To Cart
          Foundry Access Point 650 Dual Radio 802 11 Plastic, BR-AP065066030WW, 15557258, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
          • Supports IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g PoE Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          $509.02
          Add To Cart
          Foundry 7800 4 2 to 7800 16 6 Upgrade S W 7800UG, XBR-7800UG-0002, 17827506, Hardware Licenses
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Foundry FRU 500W AC P S Integated Fan Assy Non-PT, XBR-500WPSAC-01-F, 16793244, Power Supply Units (internal)
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $556.76
              Add To Cart
              Foundry Brocade MLX 2-port 100 GbE (M) CFP2 module, BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-M, 17752989, Network Transceivers
              • Supports 100 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Foundry FRU 500W AC P S Integated Fan Assy w  PT, XBR-500WPSAC-01-R, 16793252, Power Supply Units (internal)
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $556.76
                Add To Cart
                Foundry VDX 6730 24P SFP+ 8 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License FCOE Port, XBR-VDX6730-32FCOE-R, 13500098, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry FRU 2KM QSFP 4X16GB 1-Pack BR, XBR-000255, 23623454, Network Transceivers
                  • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry 1000Base-XU SFP T1310 R1550-LC SMF-BXD Req. At Far End, E1MG-BXU, 9964463, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-BX-U Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module, E1MG-LHA-OM-T, 14524139, Network Transceivers
                  • Ethernet 1000Base-LHA Cabling
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry FSX 2500W 220V POE PS, SX-ACPWR-2500-POE, 7990326, Network Switches
                  • Warranty: N/A
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry FRU 10M SFP+10G Active Op-Cable 1-Pack, 10G-SFPP-AOC-1001, 12271297, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Foundry 10GBSR XFP LC 1310NM MMF-220M, 10G-XFP-1310-LRM, 13271061, Network Transceivers
                    • Multi-rate compliance for Ethernet and Fiber Channel
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Foundry 80KM CWDM SFP Optic-LC 1510nm, E1MG-CWDM80-1510, 12884966, Network Transceivers
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Foundry ICX 7450 1PT 40GBE QSFP MOD, ICX7400-1X40GQ, 17827522, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $636.28
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry 1000BLHA SFP SMF LC w  OM, E1MG-LHA-OM, 11084676, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License Non-Port, XBR-VDX6730-76FCOE-F, 13500101, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        Add To Cart
                        Foundry FRU SFP 1GE COP 1-Pack ROHS, XBR-000300, 23623462, Network Transceivers
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          $253.30
                          Add To Cart
                          Foundry 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP OPTIC 80KM 1538.19NM, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19, 17523406, Network Transceivers
                          • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX (CWDM) Cabling
                          • [ + ]Show More Features
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          Add To Cart
                          | Page: 123456 |

                          Featured Results


                          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                          PC Connection eCatalog


                          04