Messages

          Foundry Networks Products

          1 - 20 of 108 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $765.60
          Add To Cart
          Foundry 10GE USR SFP+ OP LC-Target Range 100m Over MMF, 1-pack, 10G-SFPP-USR, 13778743, Network Transceivers
          • 10GBase-USR
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $573.85
          Add To Cart
          Foundry Shelf w  4 Bays, ICX-EPS4000-SHELF, 18843348, Power Supply Units (internal)
            Limited Quantity
            Add To Cart
            Foundry ICX 7450 4PT 1 10GBE SFP MOD, ICX7400-4X10GF, 17827602, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $793.77
              Add To Cart
              Foundry 100GE CFP2 LR4 10KM Optics 1-Pk, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM, 17321425, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 100GBase-LR4 Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              Add To Cart
              Foundry 100Base-FX SFP Optic MMF LC Transceiver, E1MG-100FX-OM, 9996377, Network Transceivers
              • Fiber optic Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Temporarily Out-of-Stock
              $149.06
              Add To Cart
              Foundry DC P S for VDX6940-144S., XBR-1100WPSDC-01-F, 30889672, Power Supply Units (internal)
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 4GB SFP XCVR LWL 4KM, 1-pack, XBR-000142, 9901024, Network Transceivers
                • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $957.82
                Add To Cart
                Foundry Brocade 10 Gbps Fibre Channel LWL (10 KM) Optical Transceiver, XBR-000217, 14597186, Network Transceivers
                • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 1100W DC P S for VDX6940-144S., XBR-1100WPSDC-01-R, 30889681, Power Supply Units (internal)
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry Add-On 8-Pack Brocade SFP 1310NM 4KM Transceiver, XBR-000143, 9901032, Network Transceivers
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry Brocade 10 Gbps Fibre Channel SWL Optical Transceiver, XBR-000218, 14597194, Network Transceivers
                  • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  $630.33
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry 100GBE CFP2 Optical LC ER4 Transceiver, 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM, 30889630, Network Transceivers
                  • Supports 100 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry FRU 1100W AC P S Non-Portside Exhaust AF, XBR-1100WPSAC-F, 17558625, Power Supply Units (internal)
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Foundry 1PK FRU SFP+ ELWL 16G 25KM BR, XBR-000258, 16165424, Network Transceivers
                    • Data Transfer Speeds up to 16Gbps
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Foundry FastIron SX I F Module 2Pt. 10GE SFPP Universal Supply, SX-FI-2XG, 13453771, Network Transceivers
                    • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
                    • [ + ]Show More Features
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    Add To Cart
                    Foundry ICX 7450 4PT 100M 1GBE SFP MOD, ICX7400-4X1GF, 17827611, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $318.15
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry 100BFX SFP LR Module SM LC-15KM w  OM, E1MG-100FX-IR-OM, 11017588, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $263.84
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License FCoE Port, BR-VDX6730-76-FCOE-R, 13500071, Network Transceivers
                      • Supports IGMP, IGMP v2, OSPF Networking
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry 4GB SFP XCVR LWL 10KM, 1-pack, XBR-000144, 9901041, Network Transceivers
                      • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      | Page: 123456 |

                      Featured Results

                       

                      Foundry Networks

                       

                      Foundry Networks

                       

                      Foundry Networks

                      Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
                      Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC
                      Foundry 10GE USR SFP+ OP LC-Target Range 100m Over MMF, 1-pack, 10G-SFPP-USR, 13778743, Network Transceivers
                      Foundry 10GE USR SFP+ OP LC-Target Range 100m Over MMF, 1-pack
                      Foundry Shelf w  4 Bays, ICX-EPS4000-SHELF, 18843348, Power Supply Units (internal)
                      Foundry Shelf w 4 Bays
                      $765.60
                      Add To Cart
                      $573.85
                      Add To Cart
                      $1,590.73
                      Add To Cart

                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                      PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                      06