Messages

          Foundry Networks Products

          1 - 20 of 104 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          $765.60
          Add To Cart
          Foundry Tri-Radio US Regulatory Domain, BR-AP7131N66S70US, 12271457, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
          • Supports DHCP, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, PoE Networking
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Call for Availability
          Add To Cart
          Foundry FRU 20M SFP+10G Active Op-Cable 1-Pack, 10G-SFPP-AOC-2001, 12271300, Network Transceivers
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Foundry Brocade Mobility 1220 Wireless LAN (WLAN ) Access Point (AP), single radio 802.11a b g n, US, BR-AP122066030US, 15690921, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
            • High-speed 802.11n wireless access for demanding applications such as video, voice, and data services
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $479.80
            Add To Cart
            Foundry FastIron SX800 Chassis Bundle, FI-SX800-AC, 7990271, Network Switches
            • Remote Management over CLI HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3, Telnet
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Foundry SFP+ LR 10GB 8PK, XBR-000183, 9960606, Network Transceivers
            • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 1000BLX SFP Module MM LC, 8-pack, E1MG-LX-OM-8, 10554200, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 100GE CFP2 LR4 10KM Optics 1-Pk, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM, 17321425, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 100GBase-LR4 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 100Base-FX SFP Optic MMF LC Transceiver, E1MG-100FX-OM, 9996377, Network Transceivers
            • Fiber optic Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $149.06
            Add To Cart
            Foundry Brocade Mobility 1220 WLAN AP, single radio 802.11a b g n. Integrated MIMO antenna, WW, BR-AP122066030WW, 15690930, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
            • High-speed 802.11n wireless access for demanding applications such as video, voice, and data services
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            $479.80
            Add To Cart
            Foundry M4 Module for the SX800M, SX-FI2XGMR4-PREM, 7990318, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              Call for Availability
              Add To Cart
              Foundry FRU 1100W AC Power Supply Portside Exhaust AF, XBR-1100WPSAC-R, 16361521, Power Supply Units (internal)
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 40GBSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver1X8 1X12, 40G-QSFP-ESR4, 17679523, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                Foundry FRU SFP+ SWL 16G BR, 8-pack, XBR-000193, 13836093, Network Transceivers
                • Supports 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                Foundry Brocade 10 Gbps Fibre Channel SWL Optical Transceiver, XBR-000218, 14597194, Network Transceivers
                • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $630.33
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 80KM CWDM SFP Optic-LC 1610nm, E1MG-CWDM80-1610, 12885011, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 4GB SFP XCVR LWL 10KM, 1-pack, XBR-000144, 9901041, Network Transceivers
                • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                Foundry Brocade Mobility 1220 WLAN AP, single radio 802.11a b g n.  RP-SMA antenna connector, EU, BR-AP122066030EU, 15690948, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
                • High-speed 802.11n wireless access for demanding applications such as video, voice, and data services
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $479.80
                Add To Cart
                Foundry FSX 2500W 220V POE PS, SX-ACPWR-2500-POE, 7990326, Network Switches
                • Warranty: N/A
                Call for Availability
                Add To Cart
                Foundry Mobility AP 6511 Series Single-Radio 802.11a b g n, BR-AP651160010WW, 13291821, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
                • Supports FTP, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, SSH, IEEE 802.11n Networking
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                $296.33
                Add To Cart
                | Page: 123456 |

                Featured Results

                 

                Foundry Networks

                 

                Foundry Networks

                 

                Foundry Networks

                Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
                Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC
                Foundry Tri-Radio US Regulatory Domain, BR-AP7131N66S70US, 12271457, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
                Foundry Tri-Radio US Regulatory Domain
                Foundry FRU 20M SFP+10G Active Op-Cable 1-Pack, 10G-SFPP-AOC-2001, 12271300, Network Transceivers
                Foundry FRU 20M SFP+10G Active Op-Cable 1-Pack
                $765.60
                Add To Cart
                $1,226.42
                Add To Cart
                $1,334.05
                Add To Cart

                PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                08