Messages

          Foundry Networks Products

          1 - 20 of 101 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $765.60
          Add To Cart
          Foundry 1PK 7M CBL 10GE SFP+  Direct Active  OP, 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701, 16695396, Network Transceivers
            In Stock
            $275.14
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm, 10G-SFPP-LRM, 12039501, Network Transceivers
            • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 1000BLX SFP Module MM LC, 8-pack, E1MG-LX-OM-8, 10554200, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 40GBSR4 Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Module+ OPTIC MTP 1X8 1X12, 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, 14673281, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 10GE USR SFP+ OP LC-Target Range 100m Over MMF, 1-pack, 10G-SFPP-USR, 13778743, Network Transceivers
            • 10GBase-USR
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $573.85
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 40Gb QSFP Direct Attach AOC Cable, 10m, 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001, 18545121, Cables
            In Stock
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 100Base-FX SFP Optic MMF LC Transceiver, E1MG-100FX-OM, 9996377, Network Transceivers
            • Fiber optic Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $149.06
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 40GBSR4 Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Module+ OPTIC MTP 1X8 1X12, 40G-QSFP-SR4, 14673273, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            Add To Cart
            Foundry ICX 7450 4PT 100M 1GBE SFP MOD, ICX7400-4X1GF, 17827611, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              In Stock
              $318.15
              Add To Cart
              Foundry ICX 7450 1PT 40GBE QSFP MOD, ICX7400-1X40GQ, 17827522, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                In Stock
                $636.28
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 500W AC Power Supply w  Exhaust Airflow, RPS9+E, 16530604, Power Supply Units (internal)
                  In Stock
                  $789.67
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry SEL 24X1G 2X1G SFP+ 2X1G 10G SFP+ TAA, ICX6450-24-A, 18660752, Network Switches
                  • Simplified Deployment with Auto-Configuration
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Limited Quantity
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry 1PK 10M CBL 10GE SFP+ DIRECT ACTIVE OP, 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001, 16695409, Network Transceivers
                    Limited Quantity
                    $313.30
                    Add To Cart
                    Foundry ICX7000-EPS4000 920W PSU, RPS17, 18545148, Power Supply Units (internal)
                      Limited Quantity
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry 100BFX SFP LR Module SM LC-15KM w  OM, E1MG-100FX-IR-OM, 11017588, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $263.31
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry FRU SFP+ SWL 16G BR, 1-pack, XBR-000192, 13836085, Network Transceivers
                      • Data Transfer Speeds up to 16Gbps
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $763.84
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry 1000Base-XU SFP T1310 R1550-LC SMF-BXD Req. At Far End, E1MG-BXU, 9964463, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-BX-U Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry FSX 2500W 220V POE PS, SX-ACPWR-2500-POE, 7990326, Network Switches
                      • Warranty: N/A
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry 1000Base-XD SFP T1550 R1310-LC SMF-BXU Req. At Far End, E1MG-BXD, 9964471, Network Transceivers
                      • Ethernet 1000Base-BX-D Cabling
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      | Page: 123456 |

                      Featured Results

                       

                      Foundry Networks

                       

                      Foundry Networks

                       

                      Foundry Networks

                      Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
                      Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC
                      Foundry 1PK 7M CBL 10GE SFP+  Direct Active  OP, 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701, 16695396, Network Transceivers
                      Foundry 1PK 7M CBL 10GE SFP+ Direct Active OP
                      Foundry SEL 24X1G 2X1G SFP+ 2X1G 10G SFP+ TAA, ICX6450-24-A, 18660752, Network Switches
                      Foundry SEL 24X1G 2X1G SFP+ 2X1G 10G SFP+ TAA
                      $765.60
                      Add To Cart
                      $275.14
                      Add To Cart
                      $2,286.72
                      Add To Cart

                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                      PC Connection eCatalog


                      04