Messages

          Foundry Networks Products

          1 - 20 of 105 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Foundry 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC SMF 10K, 10G-SFPP-LR, 11525742, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          Special Order
          Add To Cart
          Foundry M4 Module for the SX800M, SX-FI2XGMR4-PREM, 7990318, Network Device Modules & Accessories
            Special Order
            Add To Cart
            Foundry Access Point 650 Dual Radio 802 11 Plastic, BR-AP065066030WW, 15557258, Wireless Access Points & Bridges
            • Supports IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g PoE Networking
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            $509.02
            Add To Cart
            Foundry 10GB-ZR DWDM XFP Module 80KM-1550 CH33, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92, 10082839, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX (CWDM) Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            Add To Cart
            Foundry FSX 2500W 220V POE PS, SX-ACPWR-2500-POE, 7990326, Network Switches
            • Warranty: N/A
            Special Order
            Add To Cart
            Foundry FastIron SX800 Chassis Bundle, FI-SX800-AC, 7990271, Network Switches
            • Remote Management over CLI HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3, Telnet
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Special Order
            Add To Cart
            Foundry ServerIron 4G, SI-4G, 7227515, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              Special Order
              Add To Cart
              Foundry 24-port SFP Based Gigabit Module, SX-FI424F, 10894909, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                Special Order
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 1000BLX SFP Module MM LC, 8-pack, E1MG-LX-OM-8, 10554200, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Special Order
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                $765.60
                Add To Cart
                Foundry 7800 4 2 to 7800 16 6 Upgrade S W 7800UG, XBR-7800UG-0002, 17827506, Hardware Licenses
                  Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                  Add To Cart
                  Foundry ICX 7450 4PT 100M 1GBE SFP MOD, ICX7400-4X1GF, 17827611, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                    Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                    $318.15
                    Add To Cart
                    Foundry ICX 7450 1PT 40GBE QSFP MOD, ICX7400-1X40GQ, 17827522, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      $636.28
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry 4GB SFP XCVR LWL 10KM, 1-pack, XBR-000144, 9901041, Network Transceivers
                      • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                      Add To Cart
                      Foundry VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License Non-Port, XBR-VDX6730-76FCOE-F, 13500101, Network Transceivers
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        Add To Cart
                        Foundry 4GB SFP XCVR LWL 30KM, 1-pack, XBR-000146, 9901059, Network Transceivers
                        • Supports 4Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) Networking
                        • [ + ]Show More Features
                        Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                        Add To Cart
                        Foundry 10GBLRM XFP LC MFF Module, 10G-XFP-LRM, 13258043, Network Transceivers
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          Add To Cart
                          Foundry SFP+ LR 10GB 8PK, XBR-000183, 9960606, Network Transceivers
                          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          Add To Cart
                          Foundry 100Base-FX SFP Optic MMF LC Transceiver, E1MG-100FX-OM, 9996377, Network Transceivers
                          • Fiber optic Cabling
                          • [ + ]Show More Features
                          Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                          $149.06
                          Add To Cart
                          Foundry VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License FCOE Port, XBR-VDX6730-76FCOE-R, 13500119, Network Transceivers
                            Temporarily Out-of-Stock
                            Add To Cart
                            | Page: 123456 |

                            Featured Results

                             

                            Foundry Networks

                             

                            Foundry Networks

                             

                            Foundry Networks

                            Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
                            Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC
                            Foundry 7800 4 2 to 7800 16 6 Upgrade S W 7800UG, XBR-7800UG-0002, 17827506, Hardware Licenses
                            Foundry 7800 4 2 to 7800 16 6 Upgrade S W 7800UG
                            Foundry ICX 7450 4PT 100M 1GBE SFP MOD, ICX7400-4X1GF, 17827611, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                            Foundry ICX 7450 4PT 100M 1GBE SFP MOD
                            $765.60
                            Add To Cart
                            $59,060.31
                            Add To Cart
                            $318.15
                            Add To Cart

                            PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                            PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


                            07