Messages

          Foundry Networks Products

          1 - 20 of 104 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          Foundry 40GBSR4 Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Module+ OPTIC MTP 1X8 1X12, 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, 14673281, Network Transceivers
          • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          Foundry 500W AC Power Supply w  Exhaust Airflow, RPS9+E, 16530604, Power Supply Units (internal)
            In Stock
            $790.38
            Foundry 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC SMF 10K, 10G-SFPP-LR, 11525742, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP Module SM LC OMC, E1MG-LX-OM, 10028630, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            $765.60
            Foundry 40GBSR4 Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Module+ OPTIC MTP 1X8 1X12, 40G-QSFP-SR4, 14673273, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            Foundry 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm, 10G-SFPP-LRM, 12039501, Network Transceivers
            • Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            In Stock
            Foundry FastIron SX800 Chassis Bundle, FI-SX800-AC, 7990271, Network Switches
            • Remote Management over CLI HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3, Telnet
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Call for Availability
            Foundry 100Base-FX SFP Optic MMF LC Transceiver, E1MG-100FX-OM, 9996377, Network Transceivers
            • Fiber optic Cabling
            • [ + ]Show More Features
            Limited Quantities Available
            $148.89
            Foundry VDX 6730 24P SFP+ 8 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License Non-Port, BR-VDX6730-32-FCOE-F, 13500047, Network Transceivers
              Call for Availability
              Foundry GBE CFP OPTIC MPO 2X12 SR10 DISTANCES, 100G-CFP-SR10, 15446857, Network Transceivers
              • Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 Cabling
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              Call for Availability
              Foundry VDX 6730 24P SFP+ 8 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License FCOE Port, BR-VDX6730-32-FCOE-R, 13500055, Network Transceivers
                Call for Availability
                Foundry 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Optic LC Up To 80 KM, 10G-SFPP-ZR, 15446865, Network Transceivers
                • Ethernet 10GBase-ZR Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                Call for Availability
                Foundry 1PK FRU SFP+ ELWL 16G 25KM BR, XBR-000258, 16165424, Network Transceivers
                • Data Transfer Speeds up to 16Gbps
                Call for Availability
                Foundry VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License Non-Port, BR-VDX6730-76-FCOE-F, 13500063, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  Foundry 80KM CWDM SFP Optic-LC 1530nm, E1MG-CWDM80-1530, 12884974, Network Transceivers
                  Call for Availability
                  Foundry 10GBase-ZR XFP SMF Module, 10G-XFP-ZR, 10641021, Network Transceivers
                  • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Call for Availability
                  Foundry 500W AC Power Supply w  Intake Airflow, RPS9+I, 16530612, Power Supply Units (internal)
                    Call for Availability
                    $790.38
                    Foundry FRU 1100W AC P S Non-Portside Exhaust AF, XBR-1100WPSAC-F, 17558625, Power Supply Units (internal)
                      Call for Availability
                      Foundry VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC-FC Optics VCS License FCoE Port, BR-VDX6730-76-FCOE-R, 13500071, Network Transceivers
                      • Supports IGMP, IGMP v2, OSPF Networking
                      Call for Availability
                      Foundry SFP LWL 16G 10KM, 1-pack, XBR-000198, 14000749, Network Transceivers
                      • Supports 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Networking
                      • [ + ]Show More Features
                      Call for Availability
                      | Page: 123456 |

                      Featured Results


                      PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


                      03